ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561532.732748.21%1425.00%1526.79%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia 29th May7610147+719WWWW440083321064
++2=Chalkanoras7511157+816WWXW330091421166
3+2Ormidia7421164+1214WOLX431091311173
4-1Olympias7421123+914OWWW4310101311122
5+1Peyia 20147412159+613WLLW4301105311154
6-2APONA7412149+513LWWX430184311165
7+1Ethnikos Assia7322138+511WWLX321063411275
8-1Elpida Astromeriti724199+010XXXW312043412156
9+5MEAP721489-17WLOL310244411245
10=Oroklini/Troulloi7142613-77LOOL4040333102310
--11-2Elia721459-47LOLL420234301225
--12-1Iraklis7214712-57LWWL311145410337
--13-1APEP713378-16XLWX302134411244
--14+2ENAD7115316-134LWLL300319411227
--15-2Amathous7115711-44LLLX410357301224
--16-1Kormakitis7025219-172LXLX3021274004012

Top Scorers
7+3OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia, 2p)

Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 2p)
6+1Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 1p)
+2Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia)
4+2Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)

Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 2p)
+1Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)

Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 1p)
3+2Bokomil ANGKELOV (Omonia 29th May)
+1Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)

Francisco MOTA (Amathous)

Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis)
+1Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)
+1Christos GEORGIOU (APEP, 3p)

Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 2p)

Renos IRODOTOU (APONA)
+1Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)
+1Amara DIABY (Chalkanoras)

Stefanos DIMOSTHENOUS (APONA, 1p)
2+2Brice GOUPY (ENAD, 1p)
+1Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (Ethnikos Assia)

Nicolas CHRISTOFIDIS (Peyia 2014)

Dimitris TZIONIS (Omonia 29th May)
+2Stylianos KALLENOS (Ormidia)

Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia)
+1Dimitris CHATZISAVVAS (APONA)

Theodoros PAPANICOLAOU (Elpida Astromeriti)
+1Nikolas PATSIS (Ethnikos Assia)

Giorgos XENOFONTOS (APEP)
Results
Saturday, 31 October 2020
7Chalkanoras4-0Kormakitis

38Pilavas
49Diaby
67Kitromilidis
90Papaioannou
7Peyia 20144-2Oroklini/Troulloi

36Filippou
8Nicolaou
44Patsalidis
36Machattos
45(p)Ben-Kmayal
49Filippou
7Elpida Astromeriti1-1APEP

79Moullotos
88(p)Georgiou
7Elia1-3MEAP

10Kousettis
31Konstantinou

35Andreou

55Mashinya
7APONA1-2Omonia 29th May

5Chatzisavvas
35Angkelov

71Angkelov
Sunday, 1 November 2020
7Iraklis0-4Ethnikos Assia


4Konstantinidis

13Vasiliou

80Patsis

89Vasiliou
7Ormidia0-0Olympias
7Amathous0-1ENAD


17Goupy
Wednesday, 4 November 2020
5Ormidia6-1ENAD

12(p)Osvaldo
86(p)Goupy
28Kallenos
54Osvaldo
65Osvaldo
75Lytra
79Kallenos