ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962782.894647.92%2121.88%2930.21%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia 29th May1310122513+1231WLWW76011566411107
++2=Ormidia137332615+1124LWWL761016561231010
3=Peyia 2014117222111+1023WXWW7511157421164
4=Chalkanoras127231912+723WLXW54011127322810
5=Iraklis127142117+422WWWW53111087403119
6=Olympias12633207+1321LWLO7412134522173
7=Ethnikos Assia136342720+721WLWX642018107214910
8=APEP124351612+415LWLW612377631295
9=MEAP124351716+115XWXL5302967133810
10=Oroklini/Troulloi113531521-614LWWX6150865203715
--11=APONA114251615+114XLLL6312107511368
--12=Elpida Astromeriti123451625-913WLLL62227116123914
--13=ENAD13238826-189LLOX60152167223610
--14=Amathous122281322-98WLLO6213996015413
--15=Elia111218918-94LLLL6204475014511
--16=Kormakitis212147928-194WOXL50323107115618
1Elia (-3)
2Kormakitis (-3)

Top Scorers
9
OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia, 2p)

Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 2p)
+1Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)
8
Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)
7
Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis, 1p)
6
Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 1p)
+1Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)
5+1Ioannis STOUPPIS (Omonia 29th May)

Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (Ethnikos Assia)

Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 2p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 2p)

Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (Kormakitis)
4
Brice GOUPY (Chalkanoras, 2p)

Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 2p)
+1George OHENEBENG (Elpida Astromeriti, 2p)

Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)
+1Savvas LYTRA (Ormidia)

Christos GEORGIOU (APEP, 4p)

Giorgos XENOFONTOS (APEP)
3
Stylianos KALLENOS (Ormidia)

Bokomil ANGKELOV (Omonia 29th May)

Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia)

Nektarios KATTOS (Iraklis)

Francisco MOTA (Amathous)

Panayiotis CHATZIANDREAS (Oroklini/Troulloi)

Renos IRODOTOU (APONA)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Amara DIABY (Chalkanoras)

Stefanos DIMOSTHENOUS (APONA, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 9 January 2021
13APEP1-2Omonia 29th May

90Savva
37(p)Dionysiou

90Stouppis
13Ethnikos Assia3-1ENAD

62(p)Leontiou
10Akpan
74Vasiliou
88Gerolemou
13Amathous4-2Ormidia

12Quartey
44Kounna
37Teye
54Lytra
56Raounas
90Raounas
13Elpida Astromeriti2-0Elia

57Ohenebeng
87Antoniou
13APONA1-1MEAP

87Mattheou
53Mashinya