ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641792.793250.00%1523.44%1726.56%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia 29th May8710187+1122WWWW5500123321064
++2+2Olympias8521143+1117WOWW5410121311122
3+2Peyia 20148512169+716WWLL4301105421164
4-2Chalkanoras85121510+516LWWX330091521269
5-2Ormidia8431175+1215XWOL431091412184
6+1Ethnikos Assia84221810+814WWWL4310115411275
7-1APONA84131411+313LLWW430184411267
8=Elpida Astromeriti82421114-310LXXX3120435122711
9=MEAP83141010+010WWLO420265411245
10+2Iraklis83141112-110WLWW311145520377
--11+2APEP8233108+29WXLW412164411244
--12-2Oroklini/Troulloi8152714-78XLOO5050443102310
--13-2Elia8215510-57LLOL520335301225
--14=ENAD8116320-174LLWL4004113411227
--15=Amathous8116715-84LLLL410357401328
--16=Kormakitis8026321-182LLXL3021275005114

Top Scorers
8+1OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia, 2p)
7
Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 2p)
6
Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 1p)

Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia)
5+1Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)
+2Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)
4+2Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (Ethnikos Assia)

Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 2p)

Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)

Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 1p)
3
Bokomil ANGKELOV (Omonia 29th May)

Francisco MOTA (Amathous)

Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis)

Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)

Christos GEORGIOU (APEP, 3p)

Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 2p)

Renos IRODOTOU (APONA)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Amara DIABY (Chalkanoras)

Stefanos DIMOSTHENOUS (APONA, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 7 November 2020
8APEP3-0Chalkanoras

36Vattis
47Onisiforou
90Onisiforou
8MEAP2-1Kormakitis

22Dimitriou
41Chrysostomou
50Peppos
8Ethnikos Assia5-2Elpida Astromeriti

3Papapanayiotou
36Moullotos
19Konstantinidis
66Moullotos
35Leontiou
50Papapanayiotou
90Konstantinidis
8ENAD0-4Iraklis


7Kattos

32Panteli

84Milis

86Nicolaou
8Olympias2-0APONA

38Chatzidimitriou
71Platonos
8Elia0-1Peyia 2014


26Filippou
Sunday, 8 November 2020
8Omonia 29th May4-0Amathous

16Mikelli
19Stouppis
36Therapontos
60Stouppis
8Oroklini/Troulloi1-1Ormidia

23Dimitriou
78Osvaldo