ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
391022.612153.85%1025.64%820.51%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Omonia 29th May5410105+513WWXW330062211043
++2-1Ormidia431091+810XWWW220030211061
3+1Chalkanoras531196+310XWWW220051311145
4+2Olympias5311103+710WWWL321081210122
5-3Peyia 20145311115+610LWWX320163211052
6-1APONA531197+210WXWL330072201125
7=Elpida Astromeriti522177+08XWXW211032311145
8=Elia520346-26LLWL320121200225
9+1Oroklini/Troulloi513149-56OLXW303033210116
10-1Ethnikos Assia512277+05LXLW211042301235
--11+2APEP512255+05WXLX202022310233
--12-1Amathous511368-24LXLL310256201112
--13-1MEAP511346-24OLLW210132301214
--14=Iraklis511357-24WLXL211041300316
--15=ENAD401316-51LLLO200215201101
--16=Kormakitis5014114-131LXLL201116300308

Top Scorers
7+1Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 2p)
5
Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)
3
OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia)

Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 1p)

Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)
+1Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 2p)

Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia)
2+1Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)

Nicolas CHRISTOFIDIS (Peyia 2014)
+1Dimitris TZIONIS (Omonia 29th May)

Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia)

Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)

Francisco MOTA (Amathous)
+2Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis)

Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)
+1Theodoros PAPANICOLAOU (Elpida Astromeriti)
+1Christos GEORGIOU (APEP, 2p)
+1Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 1p)
+1Renos IRODOTOU (APONA)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)
+1Amara DIABY (Chalkanoras)

Stefanos DIMOSTHENOUS (APONA, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 17 October 2020
5Amathous1-3APEP

55Panayiotou
51Ocansey

62(p)Georgiou

75Xenofontos
5Peyia 20141-2Omonia 29th May

72Filippou
57Gavriilides

61Tzionis
5Elpida Astromeriti2-2Chalkanoras

5Papanicolaou
2(p)Papazachariou
20(p)Mourouzis
45Diaby
5Elia0-1Olympias


67(p)Pittaras
5APONA2-1Ethnikos Assia

50Andreou
75(og)Mavrommatis
70Irodotou
5Oroklini/Troulloi0-0MEAP
Sunday, 18 October 2020
5Iraklis3-0Kormakitis

1Karaoli
37Georgiou
73Karaoli