ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925302.768544.27%5026.04%5729.69%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia 29th May2417344321+2254WWWW129122411128221910
++2=Peyia 20142416354421+2351LWWO12822261212813189
3=Olympias2415544515+3050WXWO1281324712741218
4+1Ethnikos Assia2411764528+1740WWXO128313014123451514
5-1Chalkanoras2411584029+1138LWLW12822278123361321
6=Ormidia2410774234+837LXLL127412212123362022
7=MEAP2410773830+837WWWL127232113123541717
8=Iraklis249783430+434LXXW125431915124351515
9=APONA2476113032-227XXLL125341815122371217
10+1APEP2476112732-527WLLL123541515124171217
--11-1Oroklini/Troulloi2451092746-1925XXLO123631614122461132
--12=Elpida Astromeriti2459102644-1824XLWX123451021122551623
--13=Amathous2458112032-1223LLWO12354121312237819
--14=ENAD2457122040-2022XXLW12138723124441317
--15=Elia12464142942-1319WLLO125251515121291427
--16=Kormakitis22436152054-3412LLWX122371026121381028
1Elia (-3)
2Kormakitis (-3)

Top Scorers
17+1Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 4p)
14+1Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 2p)

Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 4p)
12
OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia, 3p)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 4p)
+1Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)
11
Brice GOUPY (Chalkanoras, 4p)

Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis, 1p)
10
Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (Kormakitis)
9
Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 4p)
+1Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 3p)
8
Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (Ethnikos Assia)

Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)

Nikolaos PEPPOS (MEAP)
7
Erik LEONTIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 3p)
6
Ioannis STOUPPIS (Omonia 29th May)

Carlos BUXTON (ENAD)
+1Giorgos XENOFONTOS (APEP)
Results
Wednesday, 28 April 2021
24APEP2-1Kormakitis

8Xenofontos
68Spyrou
86Vattis
24MEAP1-0Peyia 2014

75Mashinya
24ENAD2-2Elpida Astromeriti

18(p)Küsel-Gabriel
23Moullotos
86(p)Küsel-Gabriel
58Liveras
24Olympias2-0Amathous

52Derik
69Pittaras
24Elia5-3Ormidia

3Musa
25Kimitri
15Oikonomidis
28Panda
20Oikonomidis
78Christodoulou
39van Wort
54(p)Fofana
24Oroklini/Troulloi2-2APONA

38(og)Mavromoustakos
9Andreou
76Vagkchou
70Papatheocharous
Thursday, 29 April 2021
24Ethnikos Assia1-0Chalkanoras

27Konstandopoulos
24Omonia 29th May3-2Iraklis

47Papaggelodimou
49Milis
56Chrysostomou
84(p)Theodorou
63Chrysostomou