ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
912612.864347.25%2021.98%2830.77%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia 29th May129122312+1128LWWL7601156531186
++2+1Ormidia127322411+1324WWLW7610165512286
3+1Peyia 2014117222111+1023WXWW7511157421164
4+1Chalkanoras127231912+723WLXW54011127322810
5+1Iraklis127142117+422WWWW53111087403119
6-4Olympias12633207+1321LWLO7412134522173
7=Ethnikos Assia125342419+518LWXL53201597214910
8+2APEP114341510+515WLWW512265631295
9+2MEAP114251615+114WXLW530296612379
10-2Oroklini/Troulloi113531521-614LWWX6150865203715
--11-2APONA104151514+113LLLL530296511368
--12=Elpida Astromeriti112451425-1110LLLL51225116123914
--13=ENAD12237723-169LOXW6015216622257
--14=Amathous11128920-115LLOL5113576015413
--15=Elia110217916-74LLLL620447401359
--16=Kormakitis212147928-194WOXL50323107115618
1Elia (-3)
2Kormakitis (-3)

Top Scorers
9
OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia, 2p)

Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 2p)
8
Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)

Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)
7
Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis, 1p)
6
Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 1p)
5
Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (Ethnikos Assia)

Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)

Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 2p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 2p)

Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (Kormakitis)
4
Ioannis STOUPPIS (Omonia 29th May)
+1Brice GOUPY (Chalkanoras, 2p)

Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 2p)

Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)
+1Christos GEORGIOU (APEP, 4p)

Giorgos XENOFONTOS (APEP)
3
Stylianos KALLENOS (Ormidia)

Bokomil ANGKELOV (Omonia 29th May)

George OHENEBENG (Elpida Astromeriti, 2p)

Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia)
+1Nektarios KATTOS (Iraklis)

Francisco MOTA (Amathous)

Savvas LYTRA (Ormidia)

Panayiotis CHATZIANDREAS (Oroklini/Troulloi)

Renos IRODOTOU (APONA)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Amara DIABY (Chalkanoras)

Stefanos DIMOSTHENOUS (APONA, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 5 January 2021
12Omonia 29th May0-1Kormakitis


15Spyrou
Wednesday, 6 January 2021
12MEAP3-1Ethnikos Assia

5Saregos
14Gavriel
51Peppos
54Mina
12ENAD0-2APEP


40Ocansey

85(p)Georgiou
12Ormidia1-0APONA

90Velkov
12Olympias0-1Chalkanoras


88Goupy
12Peyia 20141-0Amathous

90Loukaidis
12Elia1-2Iraklis

37Chatziprodromou
41Kattos

89Mbounto