ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842482.954047.62%2023.81%2428.57%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia 29th May119112311+1228WWLW6600155531186
++2+3Olympias11632206+1421WLOW6411133522173
3+1Ormidia116322311+1221WLWX6510155512286
4-1Peyia 2014106222011+920XWWW6411147421164
5-3Chalkanoras116231812+620LXWL54011126222710
6=Iraklis116141916+319WWWW5311108630398
7=Ethnikos Assia115332316+718WXLW5320159621387
8=Oroklini/Troulloi113531521-614LWWX6150865203715
9=APONA94141513+213LLLW530296411267
10=APEP103341310+312LWWX512265521275
--11+1MEAP103251314-111XLWW420265612379
--12-1Elpida Astromeriti112451425-1110LLLL51225116123914
--13=ENAD11236721-149OXWL5014214622257
--14+1Amathous10127919-105LOLL5113575014412
--15-1Elia19216814-64LLLO520335401359
--16=Kormakitis211047828-201OXLL50323106015518
1Elia (-3)
2Kormakitis (-3)

Top Scorers
9
OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia, 2p)
+2Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 2p)
8+1Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)
+1Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)
7+2Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis, 1p)
6
Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 1p)
5
Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (Ethnikos Assia)
+2Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)

Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 2p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 2p)

Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (Kormakitis)
4
Ioannis STOUPPIS (Omonia 29th May)

Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 2p)

Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)

Giorgos XENOFONTOS (APEP)
3
Brice GOUPY (ENAD, 2p)

Stylianos KALLENOS (Ormidia)

Bokomil ANGKELOV (Omonia 29th May)

George OHENEBENG (Elpida Astromeriti, 2p)
+1Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia)

Francisco MOTA (Amathous)

Savvas LYTRA (Ormidia)
+1Panayiotis CHATZIANDREAS (Oroklini/Troulloi)

Christos GEORGIOU (APEP, 3p)

Renos IRODOTOU (APONA)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Amara DIABY (Chalkanoras)

Stefanos DIMOSTHENOUS (APONA, 1p)
Results
Wednesday, 23 December 2020
11APEP0-1Ethnikos Assia


86Vasiliou
11Chalkanoras0-1Omonia 29th May


80Mavroftis
11Iraklis4-2Oroklini/Troulloi

9Karaoli
5Pris
13(og)Christodoulou
29Chatziandreas
25Karaoli
86Nicolaou
11Ormidia2-1MEAP

54Velkov
90Mashinya
68Christodoulou
11Elpida Astromeriti1-5Olympias

45Moullotos
18Pittaras

40Pierazzi

46Pittaras

72Mouski

90Platonos
11Kormakitis0-0ENAD
Monday, 28 December 2020
9Peyia 20142-2MEAP

44Filippou
56Mashinya
81Loukaidis
60Moulazimis