ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8212.62450.00%00.00%450.00%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Ayia Napa110030+33W---000000110030
++2 Omonia 29th May110030+33W---110030000000
++3 MEAP110031+23W---000000110031
++4 Omonia Aradippou110020+23W---000000110020
5 Anagennisi Derynia110020+23W---110020000000
6 Ethnikos Achna110032+13W---110032000000
7 AEZ110010+13W---000000110010
8 Othellos110010+13W---110010000000
9 PO Xylotympou100123-10L---000000100123
10 PAEEK100101-10L---000000100101
11 Peyia 2014100101-10L---100101000000
12 Ypsonas100113-20L---100113000000
13 Olympias100102-20L---000000100102
14 Achyronas-Onisilos100102-20L---100102000000
15 Alki Oroklini100103-30L---000000100103
--16 Ermis100103-30L---100103000000

Top Scorers
3+3Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)
2+2Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
+2Konstantinos ANASTASIOU (Omonia Aradippou)
+2Karim MEKKAOUI (Ayia Napa)
1+1PATRICK VALVERDE Peral (PO Xylotympou)
+1LUCAS Monteiro (Ethnikos Achna)
+1Giorgos PONTIKOS (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1Andreas DANIEL (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1Antonis RANOS (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)
+1Nicolas MATTHEOU (Omonia 29th May)
+1Yevhen BUDNIK (Ypsonas)
+1Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Ethnikos Achna)
+1MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Ayia Napa)
+1Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ)
+1EDUARDO NARDINI (Othellos)
+1Nikos KOUTSAKOS (PO Xylotympou)
Results
Friday, 9 September 2022
1Ethnikos Achna3-2PO Xylotympou

29Charalambous
42Patrick Valverde
59Lucas
49Koutsakos
62(p)Ranos
1Peyia 20140-1AEZ


85Theodorou
Saturday, 10 September 2022
1Anagennisi Derynia2-0Olympias

55Daniel
69Pontikos
1Ermis0-3Ayia Napa


50Mekkaoui

73Miguel Pires

90Mekkaoui
1Othellos1-0PAEEK

70Eduardo Nardini
1Ypsonas1-3MEAP

41Budnik
10Andreou

19Andreou

51Andreou
Sunday, 11 September 2022
1Achyronas-Onisilos0-2Omonia Aradippou


58Anastasiou

76Anastasiou
1Omonia 29th May3-0Alki Oroklini

2Mattheou
4Kyprou
56Kyprou