ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203012.504436.67%2520.83%5142.50%

League table
Phase AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11AEZ15942239+1431WXWW7421838521156
21Othellos1510052315+830LWWW860211474031211
3Ethnikos Achna159242419+529WXWW83231515760194
41Achyronas-Onisilos158342613+1327WWWX8512199732274
51Peyia 2014157531812+626XWWW8323777430115
63Omonia 29th May157441812+625WWLX8503116724176
71Omonia Aradippou156542218+423OXLL723211118422117
8MEAP157171315-222LWLL7205511851284
92PAEEK156451616+022LXWX7223588422118
10Ermis155551618-220OLWW82246117331107
112Ypsonas155462624+219WWXX8233121373131411
121PO Xylotympou155372328-518XLLX7322121282151116
131Ayia Napa155281818+017LLLL7223988305910
14Anagennisi Derynia153481724-713WLXX822451071241214
15Alki Oroklini1523101033-239LLLL71244128116621
16Olympias151113827-194LLLL70075168116311

Top Scorers
11+2Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Achyronas-Onisilos, 2p)
8
Nikos KOUTSAKOS (PO Xylotympou, 2p)
7+2VANDER Sacramento (Ethnikos Achna, 2p)
6
Yevhen BUDNIK (Ypsonas)

Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos, 1p)
5
LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)

Konstantinos ANASTASIOU (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)
+2Igors TARASOVS (Ypsonas, 1p)

BRUNO Ricardo (Ermis, 3p)

Giorgos PONTIKOS (Anagennisi Derynia)

Artūrs KARAŠAUSKAS (Ypsonas, 1p)
+1Dimitris FROXYLIAS (Omonia 29th May, 3p)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
4
Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Mark SIFNEOS (AEZ)

Djile JUNIOR (Ermis)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)
+1Christos CHATZIPASCHALIS (Othellos)

Udoyen AKPAN (Ayia Napa)

Ilias GEORGIOU (Ayia Napa)

Habib OUESLATI (Peyia 2014, 2p)
+1Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)
+2NICO VARELA (AEZ)
Results
Saturday, 7 January 2023
15Ayia Napa1-2Ethnikos Achna

11Konstantinou
8(p)Vander

56Vander
15Anagennisi Derynia1-0PAEEK

5Nola
15MEAP0-3Achyronas-Onisilos


31Sassi

70Diamantopoulos

75Diamantopoulos
15Omonia Aradippou0-0Ermis
15AEZ3-1Othellos

14Nico Varela
37Chatzipaschalis
52Nico Varela
90Theodorou
15PO Xylotympou1-1Peyia 2014

19(og)Miller
27(p)Rogério
15Alki Oroklini1-3Ypsonas

5Kotsopoulos
39Tarasovs

54Hušbauer

66Tarasovs
15Olympias1-3Omonia 29th May

21Papakyriakou
27(p)Froxylias

48Artemiou

90Vasiliou