ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481152.391735.42%714.58%2450.00%

League table
Phase AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12MEAP650172+515WWWW210111440061
21Omonia Aradippou6420125+714OWXW312065330060
31Ayia Napa6411112+913XWWL321051320161
4Ethnikos Achna63121110+110LXWL411289220031
51Omonia 29th May631254+110OWLL320142311112
61Othellos630377+09LLWW420233210144
75Ermis6303811-39WLLW310237320154
81AEZ622255+08OWOL302112320143
91Achyronas-Onisilos622256-18XWOW320143302113
10PAEEK621357-27LXWW310213311144
112Anagennisi Derynia6213108+27LLXL310224311184
121Peyia 2014621366+07XWLL401325220041
131PO Xylotympou6204811-36WLWL320165300326
141Ypsonas6204912-36WLLW310235310267
152Alki Oroklini6114211-94OLLW200206411225
16Olympias611448-44XLLL200214411234

Top Scorers
4
Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)

Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)
+1Nikos KOUTSAKOS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
3
LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou)

Konstantinos ANASTASIOU (Omonia Aradippou)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)
+1BRUNO Ricardo (Ermis, 2p)

Ilias GEORGIOU (Ayia Napa)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
2
PATRICK VALVERDE Peral (PO Xylotympou)
+1Giorgos KATSIATIS (Othellos)

Yevhen BUDNIK (Ypsonas)
+1Djile JUNIOR (Ermis)

Alexander FERNÁNDEZ (Peyia 2014)

Udoyen AKPAN (Ayia Napa)

Karim MEKKAOUI (Ayia Napa)

Giorgos PONTIKOS (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1Andreas GEORGIOU (Ypsonas)

Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Achyronas-Onisilos, 1p)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Ayia Napa)
+1Eric APPIAH (Olympias)

Ibrahim KAMARA (Ermis)
Results
Friday, 21 October 2022
6Ethnikos Achna1-2Ermis

11Vander
54Junior

74(p)Bruno
6PAEEK0-1MEAP


40(p)Castro
Saturday, 22 October 2022
6Ayia Napa1-1Olympias

73Moulazimis
29Appiah
6Omonia Aradippou0-0Alki Oroklini
6AEZ0-0Omonia 29th May
6PO Xylotympou2-1Anagennisi Derynia

60Koutsakos
84Papadopoulos
90André Magno
6Peyia 20141-1Achyronas-Onisilos

90(p)Oueslati
90Vasco Coelho
Sunday, 23 October 2022
6Othellos1-2Ypsonas

85Katsiatis
27(og)Chatzipaschalis

64Georgiou