ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24672.79937.50%00.00%1562.50%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3Omonia Aradippou330083+59WWW-110043220040
++2=Ayia Napa320151+46LWW-110020210131
++3+8Othellos320143+16WLW-210111110032
++4-1Omonia 29th May320142+26LWW-210132110010
5+3MEAP320142+26WLW-100101220041
6-1Ethnikos Achna320176+16LWW-210155110021
7-6Anagennisi Derynia320171+66LWW-210121110050
8+2Ermis320156-16WWL-210124110032
9=Olympias310234-13LWL-100112210122
10+6Alki Oroklini310229-73WLL-100105210124
11-5AEZ310234-13LLW-100112210122
12+2PAEEK310224-23WLL-100102210122
13=Ypsonas310257-23WLL-210123100134
14+1Achyronas-Onisilos310224-23WLL-210122100102
15-8Peyia 2014310223-13LWL-200213110010
--16-4PO Xylotympou300348-40LLL-100123200225

Top Scorers
3
Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)
2
PATRICK VALVERDE Peral (PO Xylotympou)

LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou)

Konstantinos ANASTASIOU (Omonia Aradippou)
+1Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)
+1Ibrahim KAMARA (Ermis)
+1Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

Karim MEKKAOUI (Ayia Napa)
Results
Friday, 30 September 2022
3Ethnikos Achna2-3Othellos

13Peratikos
55Katsiatis
56Alvarinho
72Mavrou

90Pitsillidis
3Omonia 29th May0-2Omonia Aradippou


39Avraam

52Panagi
Saturday, 1 October 2022
3Anagennisi Derynia0-1MEAP


36Leonidou
3Ermis2-1AEZ

14(p)Bruno
78Sifneos
88Kamara
3Ypsonas1-0Ayia Napa

67Araujo
3Peyia 20141-2PAEEK

27Ben-Kmayal
53Čmovš

90Okkaridis
Sunday, 2 October 2022
3Achyronas-Onisilos2-0PO Xylotympou

7Sassi
75Diamantopoulos
3Olympias1-2Alki Oroklini

75Gbegbe
36(og)Ioannou

46Kotsopoulos