ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561412.512035.71%916.07%2748.21%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Omonia Aradippou7520146+817WOWX312065440081
++2-1MEAP750284+415LWWW310223440061
++3=Ayia Napa7412114+713LXWW321051420263
++4+1Omonia 29th May741274+313WOWL430162311112
5+3AEZ732285+311WOWO302112430173
6+3Achyronas-Onisilos732277+011WXWO430164302113
7=Ermis7313912-310XWLL411248320154
8-4Ethnikos Achna73131212+010LLXW411289320143
9+4PO Xylotympou73041214-29WWLW320165410369
10-4Othellos730479-29LLLW420233310246
11-1PAEEK722368-28XLXW310213412155
12=Peyia 2014722388+08XXWL401325321063
13-2Anagennisi Derynia72141011-17LLLX410327311184
14=Ypsonas72141114-37XWLL411257310267
15=Alki Oroklini7214411-77WOLL310226411225
--16=Olympias7115712-54LXLL300348411234

Top Scorers
4+1Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
+2Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Achyronas-Onisilos, 1p)

Nikos KOUTSAKOS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
+1LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou)

Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)
+1Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)
+1Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)
3
Konstantinos ANASTASIOU (Omonia Aradippou)

Ilias GEORGIOU (Ayia Napa)
+1Eric APPIAH (Olympias)

BRUNO Ricardo (Ermis, 2p)
2
PATRICK VALVERDE Peral (PO Xylotympou)

Giorgos KATSIATIS (Othellos)
+1Mohamed DIALLO (Olympias)

Djile JUNIOR (Ermis)

Alexander FERNÁNDEZ (Peyia 2014)

Udoyen AKPAN (Ayia Napa)

Giorgos PONTIKOS (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1VANDER Sacramento (Ethnikos Achna)

Karim MEKKAOUI (Ayia Napa)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Ayia Napa)
+1Artūrs KARAŠAUSKAS (Ypsonas)
+2Dimitris FROXYLIAS (Omonia 29th May, 1p)

Yevhen BUDNIK (Ypsonas)

Ibrahim KAMARA (Ermis)
+2NICO VARELA (AEZ)
+1FELIPE Ryan SILVA (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
+1EDU (Ermis)

Andreas GEORGIOU (Ypsonas)
Results
Saturday, 29 October 2022
7Anagennisi Derynia0-3AEZ


40Nico Varela

50Vrikkis

76Nico Varela
7Ermis1-1PAEEK

62Edu
90(p)Charalambous
7Alki Oroklini2-0Ayia Napa

12Nikiforou
87Theodosiou
7Ypsonas2-2Peyia 2014

21(p)Tarasovs
34Rogério
90Karašauskas
65Ben-Kmayal
Sunday, 30 October 2022
7MEAP1-2Omonia Aradippou

55Andreou
9Avraam

73Léo Ribeiro
7Achyronas-Onisilos2-1Ethnikos Achna

25Diamantopoulos
15Vander
90Diamantopoulos
7Olympias3-4PO Xylotympou

33Orthodoxou
7(og)Kokkinoftas
46Appiah
45Matheus Dantas
70Diallo
87Telmo Watche

90Felipe Silva
7Omonia 29th May2-0Othellos

66(p)Froxylias
68Froxylias