ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641622.532437.50%1117.19%2945.31%

League table
Phase AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Omonia Aradippou8521147+717LWOW312065540182
2MEAP851295+416XLWW310223541072
3Ayia Napa8422125+714XLXW422062420263
41AEZ8422105+514WWOW412132430173
51Omonia 29th May842285+314XWOW430162412123
6Achyronas-Onisilos842287+114WWXW430164412123
73Othellos840499+012WLLL530253310246
81PO Xylotympou84041617-112WWWL4301108410369
92PAEEK832378-111WXLX420223412155
104Ypsonas83141514+110WXWL4112574202107
114Ermis8314913-410LXWL511349320154
124Ethnikos Achna83141216-410LLLX5113813320143
131Peyia 2014823399+09XXXW502336321063
141Anagennisi Derynia82151013-37LLLL410327411286
15Alki Oroklini8215715-87LWOL310226511359
16Olympias8116714-74LLXL300348511336

Top Scorers
4
LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)

Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)

Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Achyronas-Onisilos, 1p)
+2Artūrs KARAŠAUSKAS (Ypsonas)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Nikos KOUTSAKOS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
3
Konstantinos ANASTASIOU (Omonia Aradippou)
+1Yevhen BUDNIK (Ypsonas)

BRUNO Ricardo (Ermis, 2p)

Ilias GEORGIOU (Ayia Napa)
+1MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Ayia Napa)
+1Dimitris FROXYLIAS (Omonia 29th May, 2p)

Eric APPIAH (Olympias)
Results
Friday, 4 November 2022
8Ethnikos Achna0-4Ypsonas


30Karašauskas

35Karašauskas

45Budnik

52Tarasovs
8Othellos2-0Anagennisi Derynia

19Šuto
31Pitsillidis
Saturday, 5 November 2022
8Ayia Napa1-1MEAP

54Miguel Pires
36Spyridakis
8PAEEK1-0Omonia Aradippou

48Maloku
8Ermis0-1Achyronas-Onisilos


47(og)Tsokkas
8AEZ2-0Olympias

35Yebli
90Theodorou
8Peyia 20141-1Omonia 29th May

90(p)Oueslati
45(p)Froxylias
Sunday, 6 November 2022
8PO Xylotympou4-3Alki Oroklini

25Nuno Pereira
38Theodosiou
47Matheus Dantas
52Salceda
58Nuno Pereira
90(p)Kourtidis
79Rodrigo Domingues