ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401012.521640.00%37.50%2152.50%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia Aradippou5410125+713WXWW211065330060
++2+1Ayia Napa5401101+912WWLW220040320161
++3+1MEAP540162+412WWWL210111330051
++4+1Ethnikos Achna5311108+210XWLW311177220031
5-3Othellos530265+19LWWL320121210144
6+1Omonia 29th May530254+19WLLW320142210112
7+3AEZ521255+07WOLL201112320143
8+3Achyronas-Onisilos521245-17WOWL320143201102
9-3Anagennisi Derynia521296+37LXLW310224211072
10-2PAEEK521256-17XWWL210112311144
11+3Peyia 2014520355+06WLLW300314220041
12-3Ermis5203610-46LLWW310237210133
13-1Alki Oroklini5104211-93LLWL200206310225
14-1PO Xylotympou5104610-43LWLL210144300326
15=Ypsonas5104711-43LLWL310235200246
--16=Olympias510437-43LLLW200214310223

Top Scorers
4+1Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
+2Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)
3+1LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou)
+2Ilias GEORGIOU (Ayia Napa)
+1Konstantinos ANASTASIOU (Omonia Aradippou)
+1Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Nikos KOUTSAKOS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
2
PATRICK VALVERDE Peral (PO Xylotympou)

Giorgos PONTIKOS (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Achyronas-Onisilos, 1p)
+1Yevhen BUDNIK (Ypsonas)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Ayia Napa)
+2Alexander FERNÁNDEZ (Peyia 2014)

Ibrahim KAMARA (Ermis)
+1Udoyen AKPAN (Ayia Napa)
+1BRUNO Ricardo (Ermis, 1p)

Karim MEKKAOUI (Ayia Napa)
Results
Friday, 14 October 2022
5Ethnikos Achna2-2PAEEK

64Charalambous
15Koumis
75(p)Charalambous
86Chatzikonstanti
Saturday, 15 October 2022
5Anagennisi Derynia0-3Ayia Napa


17Georgiou

44Georgiou

76Akpan
5Ermis1-3Peyia 2014

10Bruno
39Ben-Kmayal

41Fernández

54Fernández
5Alki Oroklini0-1MEAP


59Spyridakis
5Ypsonas1-2AEZ

55Budnik
14Kevin Oliveira

90(p)Bajunović
5Olympias0-2Omonia Aradippou


50Anastasiou

77Léo Ribeiro
Sunday, 16 October 2022
5Achyronas-Onisilos2-1Othellos

8(p)Diamantopoulos
25(p)Šuto
53Fernando Henrique
5Omonia 29th May1-0PO Xylotympou

64Kyprou