ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042482.383735.58%2120.19%4644.23%

League table
Phase AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1AEZ13832186+1227WWWW6321527511134
2Othellos139041911+827WWWW7502836402118
3Ethnikos Achna138142016+425WWWW73131313650173
42Peyia 2014136431510+522WWOW7223566420104
53PAEEK136341413+121WXWL6213367421117
62Omonia Aradippou136342016+421LLLX62221111741295
72Achyronas-Onisilos136341512+321WXLW7412118622244
83Omonia 29th May135441210+219LXWX740385614145
93Ermis135441617-119WWOX72236106321107
103MEAP136161212+019LLLL620458741274
111PO Xylotympou135262124-317LXWX6312111172141013
121Ayia Napa135261614+217LLLW622286730488
13Ypsonas133462023-313XXLL713391362131110
14Anagennisi Derynia132471521-610XXOL712441061231111
15Alki Oroklini13238822-149LLOL6123397115513
16Olympias131111721-144LLLL6006413711538

Top Scorers
7+2Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Achyronas-Onisilos, 2p)

Nikos KOUTSAKOS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
5
LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)

Yevhen BUDNIK (Ypsonas)
+1BRUNO Ricardo (Ermis, 3p)
+1Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos, 1p)

VANDER Sacramento (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)
4
Konstantinos ANASTASIOU (Omonia Aradippou)

Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)
+1Djile JUNIOR (Ermis)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)
+1Udoyen AKPAN (Ayia Napa)

Giorgos PONTIKOS (Anagennisi Derynia)

Ilias GEORGIOU (Ayia Napa)

Artūrs KARAŠAUSKAS (Ypsonas)
+1Dimitris FROXYLIAS (Omonia 29th May, 2p)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
Results
Saturday, 17 December 2022
13Ayia Napa1-2Othellos

74Akpan
42Christodoulou

45Šuto
13Anagennisi Derynia1-1Ypsonas

29Boniface
75Konstantinidis
13MEAP0-1Ethnikos Achna


75Ilia
13Omonia Aradippou0-2Peyia 2014


6Oueslati

90Georgiou
13PO Xylotympou0-2AEZ


77(og)João Pedro Piai

89Sifneos
13Alki Oroklini1-3Ermis

28(p)Theodosiou
25Junior

64Edu

88(p)Bruno
13Olympias0-2Achyronas-Onisilos


45Diamantopoulos

58Diamantopoulos
13Omonia 29th May1-2PAEEK

62Froxylias
69(p)Chrysostomou

72Bruce