ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
781892.423038.46%1417.95%3443.59%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia Aradippou10631198+1121XWLW4220105641193
++2=MEAP10613117+419LWXL420244641173
++3=AEZ10532115+618WOWW522142531173
++4=Othellos10604129+318WWWL640263420266
5=Ayia Napa10523149+517WLXL422062630387
6+3Ethnikos Achna105141516-116WWLL62131013430153
7+3Peyia 2014104331210+215WWXX612346431084
8-2PAEEK10424810-214LWWX520325522165
9-2Omonia 29th May942386+214LXWO530263412123
10-2Achyronas-Onisilos942388+014LWWX530265412123
11=PO Xylotympou104151820-213XLWW53111195104711
12=Ermis93241115-411XLXW511349421176
13=Ypsonas93241716+111XWXW5122794202107
14=Alki Oroklini10226716-98LOLW4112266114510
15=Anagennisi Derynia102171117-67LLLL510439511388
--16=Olympias10118717-104LLLL4004410611437

Top Scorers
5+1Nikos KOUTSAKOS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)
4
Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)

Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Achyronas-Onisilos, 1p)

Artūrs KARAŠAUSKAS (Ypsonas)

Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)
3
Konstantinos ANASTASIOU (Omonia Aradippou)

Giorgos KATSIATIS (Othellos, 1p)

Ilias GEORGIOU (Ayia Napa)

Eric APPIAH (Olympias)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Ayia Napa)

Dimitris FROXYLIAS (Omonia 29th May, 2p)

Yevhen BUDNIK (Ypsonas)

Igors TARASOVS (Ypsonas, 1p)

Dimitris SPYRIDAKIS (MEAP)

BRUNO Ricardo (Ermis, 2p)
Results
Friday, 25 November 2022
10Ethnikos Achna2-0Anagennisi Derynia



Saturday, 26 November 2022
10PAEEK0-2Ayia Napa



10Othellos1-0Alki Oroklini

17Chatzipaschalis
10AEZ1-0MEAP


10PO Xylotympou1-1Omonia Aradippou

65Koutsakos
10Peyia 20141-0Olympias

5Charalambous
Sunday, 27 November 2022
10Ermis-Omonia 29th May
10Achyronas-Onisilos-Ypsonas