ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9192.11222.22%444.44%333.33%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Bodrumspor110031+23W---110031000000
++2 Samsunspor110020+23W---000000110020
+3 Boluspor110010+13W---000000110010
+4 Eyüpspor110010+13W---110010000000
+5 Göztepe110010+13W---000000110010
+6 Gençlerbirligi101033+01X---101033000000
7 Altinordu101033+01X---000000101033
8 Tuzlaspor101011+01X---000000101011
9 Ankara Keçiörengücü101011+01X---000000101011
10 Caykur Rizespor101011+01X---101011000000
11 Adanaspor101011+01X---101011000000
12 Erzurum BB101000+01O---101000000000
13 Pendikspor101000+01O---000000101000
14 Bandirmaspor000000+00----000000000000
15 Manisa FK100101-10L---100101000000
16 Sakaryaspor100101-10L---100101000000
--17 Denizlispor100101-10L---000000100101
--18 Yeni Malatyaspor100113-20L---000000100113
--19 Altay100102-20L---100102000000

Top Scorers
2+2AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 1p)
+2SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)
1+1Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)
+1CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor)
+1Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
+1Ibrahima BALDÉ (Boluspor)
+1Kadeem HARRIS (Samsunspor)
+1BARIȘ Alici (Gençlerbirligi)
+1Enriko PAPA (Caykur Rizespor)
+1SAFA Kinali (Altinordu)
+1Aksel AKTAȘ (Gençlerbirligi)
+1Ahmet SAGAT (Samsunspor)
+1Samuel TETTEH (Adanaspor)
+1Kenneth MAMAH (Göztepe)
+1ILKER Karakaș (Gençlerbirligi)
+1SÜLEYMAN Özdamar (Bodrumspor)
+1Kevin N'ZUZI-MATA (Tuzlaspor)
Results
Friday, 12 August 2022
1Altay0-2Samsunspor


22Harris

88Sagat
Saturday, 13 August 2022
1Gençlerbirligi3-3Altinordu

12Bariș
6(p)Ahmet Ilhan
28Ilker
17Ahmet Ilhan
44Aktaș
45Safa
1Caykur Rizespor1-1Ankara Keçiörengücü

48Papa
71Muhammed
1Eyüpspor1-0Denizlispor

74Ezé
1Manisa FK0-1Boluspor


90Baldé
Sunday, 14 August 2022
1Sakaryaspor0-1Göztepe


12Mamah
1Bodrumspor3-1Yeni Malatyaspor

21Samet
75Cengi̇zhan
26Süleyman
35Samet
Monday, 15 August 2022
1Adanaspor1-1Tuzlaspor

30Tetteh
45N'Zuzi-Mata
1Erzurum BB0-0Pendikspor