ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2022/23 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2526442.5510742.46%6224.60%8332.94%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Samsunspor2716924819+2957WWWW141031301013661189
2Eyüpspor2716563419+1553LWLW141013221113643128
33Caykur Rizespor26131034120+2149WWWW12741239146621811
41Sakaryaspor27161104534+1149WWWL1410132614136071920
52Pendikspor2613854021+1947WXWW137331810136522211
62Ankara Keçiörengücü2713864432+1247XLWW147522417136342015
71Manisa FK2611963729+842WLWW135621714136342015
81Bodrumspor2712693928+1142OLLL146532412136161516
9Boluspor2611873230+241WWLX138322111133551119
10Bandirmaspor2611784040+040WWLL126331713145452327
11Göztepe26115102623+338WXWX135441512136161111
12Tuzlaspor2784153141-1028LLWL144281519134271622
132Erzurum BB12677122835-725OWWL124261414143561421
141Adanaspor2767143249-1725LLLL144551925132291324
151Altay22777132939-1025LLWW134361618143471321
16Altinordu2655162245-2320LWLL133371022132291223
17Gençlerbirligi2646162845-1718XLOL132291626132471219
18Denizlispor32755172647-2117LLLO1434714171321101230
19Yeni Malatyaspor42747162254-3216LLLL13238725142481529
1Erzurum BB (-3)
2Altay (-3)
3Denizlispor (-3)
4Yeni Malatyaspor (-3)

Top Scorers
16
Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor, 4p)
14
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 6p)
11
Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)
10
AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 6p)

EREN Tozlu (Erzurum BB, 2p)
9
James ADENIYI (Tuzlaspor, 3p)
+1DOUGLAS TANQUE (Samsunspor, 1p)

KENAN Özer (Bodrumspor, 3p)

Yannick BOLASIE (Caykur Rizespor, 4p)

Adrien REGATTIN (Pendikspor, 3p)
8
KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)

Kevin N'ZUZI-MATA (Tuzlaspor)

Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

Leandro KAPPEL (Pendikspor)

YASIN Öztekin (Göztepe, 2p)
7
SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)

CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor, 2p)

ÖMER HASAN Şişmanoğlu (Denizlispor, 1p)

Ibrahim OLAWOYIN (Caykur Rizespor, 1p)
6+1Malaly DEMBÉLÉ (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

Gökhan GÜL (Gençlerbirligi, 1p)

Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)

ATABEY Çiçek (Bandirmaspor, 1p)

THURAM (Pendikspor)

AHMETHAN Köse (Adanaspor, 1p)

Ahmet SAGAT (Samsunspor, 1p)

Samuel TETTEH (Bandirmaspor)

BEKIR Karadeniz (Ankara Keçiörengücü, 1p)
Results
Friday, 24 March 2023
28Samsunspor2-0Altinordu

68(p)Douglas Tanque
89Soner
28Adanaspor0-3Sakaryaspor
Score awarded as 0-3.
28Denizlispor1-2Boluspor

42Oğuz
73Ndlovu

90Gökhan
28Yeni Malatyaspor0-3Bandirmaspor
Score awarded as 0-3.
Saturday, 25 March 2023
28Altay1-3Manisa FK

34Sefa
29Mert

40Tabla

90Fernándes
28Ankara Keçiörengücü2-2Gençlerbirligi

45(og)Ikić
24Demir
56Dembélé
79Buğra
28Tuzlaspor0-2Göztepe


35(p)Yalçin

65Arslanagic
Sunday, 26 March 2023
28Eyüpspor0-1Caykur Rizespor


18John Mary
28Bodrumspor0-0Erzurum BB