ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992512.533434.34%3333.33%3232.32%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Eyüpspor11731178+924WWOW6600154513124
++2+2Ankara Keçiörengücü116322216+621WLWX52127106420156
+3+2Boluspor10541126+619WXWX632173422053
+4-1Bodrumspor105322112+918XWWL6330166420256
+5-3Pendikspor10532126+618LWWW420243633083
+6+2Samsunspor114521611+517WXLW522186623185
7+3Manisa FK104421616+016WXXL62311110421156
8-1Caykur Rizespor10361137+615XXOW413042623195
9-3Sakaryaspor115061719-215LLWL64021175104612
10-1Bandirmaspor103521112-114XXLX513156522166
11+3Göztepe10424109+114WWLL522173520336
12-1Altinordu103341117-612LWWW5113411522176
13-1Tuzlaspor103341112-112LWLO511368522154
14-1Adanaspor112541516-111LWLX5230746024812
15+1Altay11254812-411WXXL612348513144
16-1Erzurum BB102441014-410LXLW512245512269
--17+1Yeni Malatyaspor112361218-69WLWL50231762131111
--18-1Gençlerbirligi101361119-86LLLL5014612512257
--19=Denizlispor11029621-152LLLL5023366006315

Top Scorers
9
Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor, 1p)
7
AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 4p)
6+2MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)

SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)

Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)
5
CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor, 1p)
+2Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
+1Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)
4
KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
+1Kevin N'ZUZI-MATA (Tuzlaspor)

KENAN Özer (Bodrumspor, 1p)

Adrien REGATTIN (Pendikspor, 1p)

DOUGLAS TANQUE (Samsunspor)
+1ADEM Büyük (Manisa FK)

Samuel TETTEH (Adanaspor)
3
HAMZA Gür (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

James ADENIYI (Tuzlaspor, 1p)

ILKER Karakaș (Gençlerbirligi, 1p)
+1Osman HAQI (Yeni Malatyaspor)
+1Isaac DONKOR (Sakaryaspor)

Ibrahima BALDÉ (Boluspor)

YASIN Öztekin (Göztepe, 1p)

BEKIR Karadeniz (Ankara Keçiörengücü, 1p)

RECEP Niyaz (Eyüpspor)

Guy LANDEL (Boluspor, 1p)

ATABEY Çiçek (Bandirmaspor)

AHMETHAN Köse (Adanaspor, 1p)

Aaron SAMUEL (Erzurum BB, 2p)

BATUHAN Kör (Manisa FK)
Results
Friday, 28 October 2022
11Altinordu0-3Yeni Malatyaspor


48Doğukan

66Haqi

74Buğra
Saturday, 29 October 2022
11Göztepe5-0Denizlispor

15Ismail
22Mamah
58Ismail
68Kvasina
84Hasić
11Sakaryaspor1-2Altay

47Donkor
10Marco Paixão

45Marco Paixão
11Pendikspor0-2Samsunspor


33Ali

61Laura
11Bandirmaspor1-1Caykur Rizespor

67Dembélé
45Bolasie
Sunday, 30 October 2022
11Boluspor1-0Adanaspor

66Oularé
11Erzurum BB0-1Eyüpspor


90Demir
11Tuzlaspor1-3Ankara Keçiörengücü

7N'Zuzi-Mata
22Muhammed

32Muhammed

90Balaj
Monday, 31 October 2022
11Gençlerbirligi1-3Manisa FK

24Tuzcu
20Burak

31Adem

80Nizamettin