ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2022/23 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1343392.525339.55%4130.60%4029.85%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Eyüpspor151041229+1334OWWW8800185724144
23Caykur Rizespor146712110+1125WWXW6330838341137
33Boluspor14743148+625WLWL852193622255
42Pendikspor14743209+1125OWWL6312738431136
52Ankara Keçiörengücü147432619+725XWLW732210117421168
62Samsunspor146622013+724XWWW6321968341117
71Manisa FK146532220+223WOLW83411311631299
81Bodrumspor146442317+622OLLW8431188621359
92Bandirmaspor145631819-121WLWX62317783321112
101Sakaryaspor156182325-219LWXL851216107106715
111Altay144641213-118WWXW823369623164
12Adanaspor144552222+017WLWL743012770251015
13Göztepe135261212+017LWLW632194720538
14Tuzlaspor144461719-216OWLL71247107322109
15Erzurum BB143561521-614LOWL7223897133712
16Altinordu143381426-1212LLLL71155167223910
17Yeni Malatyaspor152581424-1011OLLX703431282241112
18Gençlerbirligi141491427-137LLLX70167177133710
19Denizlispor1413101026-166OLWL7133797007317

Top Scorers
9
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 3p)

Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor, 1p)

AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 5p)
7
Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
6
SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)

Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)
+2KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
+1Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)
5
CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor, 1p)

Kevin N'ZUZI-MATA (Tuzlaspor)

Leandro KAPPEL (Pendikspor)

Yannick BOLASIE (Caykur Rizespor, 2p)

Adrien REGATTIN (Pendikspor, 1p)

DOUGLAS TANQUE (Samsunspor)
+1EREN Tozlu (Erzurum BB)
+2BATUHAN Kör (Manisa FK)

Samuel TETTEH (Adanaspor)
4
James ADENIYI (Tuzlaspor, 2p)

Osman HAQI (Yeni Malatyaspor)

KENAN Özer (Bodrumspor, 1p)

YASIN Öztekin (Göztepe, 2p)

Burak COBAN (Adanaspor)

HURŞİT Taşcı (Sakaryaspor)

ATABEY Çiçek (Bandirmaspor)

ADEM Büyük (Manisa FK)
+1Ibrahim OLAWOYIN (Ankara Keçiörengücü, 1p)
Results
Friday, 25 November 2022
15Denizlispor0-0Bodrumspor
Saturday, 26 November 2022
15Gençlerbirligi1-3Caykur Rizespor

7Şahi̇ndere
21Emi̇rhan

63Kubi̇lay

90Miya
15Boluspor1-0Sakaryaspor

85Gökhan
15Tuzlaspor0-0Yeni Malatyaspor
Sunday, 27 November 2022
15GöztepeA-AAltay
Abandoned after 25 minutes.
15Pendikspor0-0Eyüpspor
15Ankara Keçiörengücü1-1Samsunspor

54(p)Olawoyin
14Laura
15Erzurum BB1-2Bandirmaspor

47Eren
63Kerim

87Kerim
Monday, 28 November 2022
15Altinordu1-3Manisa FK

90Ali
26Batuhan

66Selim

73Batuhan