ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263252.575241.27%3729.37%3729.37%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Eyüpspor141031229+1333WWWW8800185623144
++2+2Pendikspor13733209+1124WWLL5302738431136
+3+3Ankara Keçiörengücü137332518+724WLWL63129107421168
+4-2Samsunspor136521912+723WWWX6321967331106
+5+2Caykur Rizespor13571189+922WXWX6330837241106
+6-3Boluspor13643138+522LWLW742183622255
7-2Bodrumspor136342317+621LLWX8431188520359
8=Manisa FK135531919+020OLWW83411311521268
9+2Sakaryaspor146172324-119WXLL851216106105714
10+2Altay144641213-118WWXW823369623164
11-2Bandirmaspor134631618-218LWXX6231777232911
12+1Adanaspor144552222+017WLWL743012770251015
13-3Göztepe135261212+017LWLW632194720538
14+2Tuzlaspor134361719-215WLLL61147107322109
15-1Erzurum BB133551419-514OWLL6222777133712
16-1Altinordu133371323-1012LLLL61144137223910
--17=Yeni Malatyaspor142481424-1010LLXW703431272141112
--18=Gençlerbirligi131481324-117LLXL60156147133710
--19=Denizlispor1312101026-165LWLL6123797007317

Top Scorers
9+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 3p)

Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor, 1p)
+1AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 5p)
7+1Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
6
SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)

Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)
5
CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor, 1p)

Kevin N'ZUZI-MATA (Tuzlaspor)
+1Leandro KAPPEL (Pendikspor)
+1Yannick BOLASIE (Caykur Rizespor, 2p)

Adrien REGATTIN (Pendikspor, 1p)

DOUGLAS TANQUE (Samsunspor)

Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)

Samuel TETTEH (Adanaspor)
4
James ADENIYI (Tuzlaspor, 2p)

Osman HAQI (Yeni Malatyaspor)

KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)

KENAN Özer (Bodrumspor, 1p)

YASIN Öztekin (Göztepe, 2p)

EREN Tozlu (Erzurum BB)
+1Burak COBAN (Adanaspor)
+3HURŞİT Taşcı (Sakaryaspor)
+1ATABEY Çiçek (Bandirmaspor)

ADEM Büyük (Manisa FK)
Results
Friday, 18 November 2022
14Yeni Malatyaspor0-3Pendikspor


8(og)Baris

30Thuram

90Kappel
Saturday, 19 November 2022
14Adanaspor2-1Altinordu

31Coban
45(p)Ahmet Ilhan
90Leya Iseka
14Ankara Keçiörengücü2-0Denizlispor

38Muhammed
56Olawoyin
14Manisa FK0-0Erzurum BB
Sunday, 20 November 2022
14Sakaryaspor4-2Bandirmaspor

9Hurşi̇t
58Caner
45Hurşi̇t
90Atabey
73Hurşi̇t
90Woolery
14Caykur Rizespor1-0Boluspor

72(p)Bolasie
14Eyüpspor1-0Göztepe

65(p)Babel
14Bodrumspor1-2Tuzlaspor

11Celal
61Başacikoğlu

90Başacikoğlu
Monday, 21 November 2022
14Altay1-0Gençlerbirligi

24(p)Marco Paixão