ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
812012.483037.04%2834.57%2328.40%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Ankara Keçiörengücü95311912+718WXWW4211775320125
++2-1Eyüpspor9531147+718OWOW5500133403114
+3+1Bodrumspor95222011+917WWLX5320155420256
+4+3Boluspor843194+515WXOW522163321031
+5+4Sakaryaspor95041515+015WLWL54011054103510
+6-3Pendikspor843194+515WWXX320141523053
7-1Caykur Rizespor8341104+613OWWL413042421162
8-3Samsunspor9342129+313LWOW421164513165
9-1Bandirmaspor8332910-112LXOL412145421155
10=Manisa FK83321113-212XLWX522198311125
11=Tuzlaspor9333109+112WLOX411255522154
12=Erzurum BB8233912-39LWWL412144411258
13+3Altinordu8233913-49WWLL411248412155
14-1Adanaspor91531314-18LXLW4130535023811
15-1Göztepe822449-58LLWL412123410326
16+1Altay9144510-57XLOO511337403123
--17-2Gençlerbirligi8134914-56LLXL401359412145
--18=Yeni Malatyaspor9135917-86WLLO4022165113811
--19=Denizlispor9027514-92LLLX4022245005310

Top Scorers
8+1Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor)
6
Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)
5+1SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)

CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor, 1p)
+1AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 3p)
4
KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
+1KENAN Özer (Bodrumspor, 1p)

DOUGLAS TANQUE (Samsunspor)
+2Samuel TETTEH (Adanaspor)
3
HAMZA Gür (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

James ADENIYI (Tuzlaspor, 1p)
+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)

ILKER Karakaș (Gençlerbirligi, 1p)
+2Kevin N'ZUZI-MATA (Tuzlaspor)
+1Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
+1Ibrahima BALDÉ (Boluspor)

Adrien REGATTIN (Pendikspor, 1p)

BEKIR Karadeniz (Ankara Keçiörengücü, 1p)
+1Guy LANDEL (Boluspor, 1p)

ATABEY Çiçek (Bandirmaspor)

Aaron SAMUEL (Erzurum BB, 2p)

Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)

BATUHAN Kör (Manisa FK)
Results
Friday, 14 October 2022
9Boluspor3-0Denizlispor

40Landel
61Kayamba
90Baldé
Saturday, 15 October 2022
9Gençlerbirligi0-2Ankara Keçiörengücü


44Muhammed

89Melih
9Caykur Rizespor0-0Eyüpspor
9Altinordu2-1Samsunspor

53Kubilay
90Sagat
59(p)Ahmet Ilhan
9Manisa FK1-1Altay

70Mehmet
89(p)Marco Paixão
Sunday, 16 October 2022
9Göztepe0-2Tuzlaspor


45N'Zuzi-Mata

73N'Zuzi-Mata
9Sakaryaspor3-2Adanaspor

42Kasongo
7Tetteh
66Emirhan
27Tetteh
81Donkor
9Bandirmaspor0-2Yeni Malatyaspor


7Haqi

75Haqi
9Erzurum BB1-2Bodrumspor

81Mustafa
37Samet

45Kenan