ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18372.05316.67%844.44%738.89%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bodrumspor220062+46WW--110031110031
++2=Samsunspor211031+24XW--101011110020
+3+1Eyüpspor211021+14XW--110010101011
+4+2Gençlerbirligi211054+14WX--101033110021
+5=Göztepe211021+14XW--101011110010
+6+7Pendikspor211010+14WO--110010101000
7+7Bandirmaspor110020+23W---000000110020
8+8Sakaryaspor210121+13WL--100101110020
9-6Boluspor210122+03LW--100112110010
10+1Adanaspor202022+02XX--101011101011
11+1Erzurum BB202011+02XO--101000101011
12-2Caykur Rizespor202011+02OX--101011101000
13+4Denizlispor201101-11OL--101000100101
14-7Altinordu201135-21LX--100102101033
15-6Ankara Keçiörengücü201124-21LX--100113101011
16+2Yeni Malatyaspor201124-21XL--101011100113
--17-9Tuzlaspor201113-21LX--100102101011
--18-3Manisa FK100101-10L---100101000000
--19=Altay200203-30LL--100102100101

Top Scorers
2
SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)
+1Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)
+1ILKER Karakaș (Gençlerbirligi)
+2KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
+1Ibrahima BALDÉ (Boluspor)

AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 1p)
+1Samuel TETTEH (Adanaspor)
1
CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor)

SÜLEYMAN Özdamar (Bodrumspor)

Kevin N'ZUZI-MATA (Tuzlaspor)

Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
+1MUSA Şahindere (Gençlerbirligi)
+1Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor)
+1GÖRKEM Bitin (Pendikspor)

SAFA Kinali (Altinordu)

Kadeem HARRIS (Samsunspor)

Kenneth MAMAH (Göztepe)
+1MELIH Inan (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

Aksel AKTAȘ (Gençlerbirligi)
+1HÜSAMETTİN Yener (Göztepe)

BARIȘ Alici (Gençlerbirligi)
+1HURŞİT Taşcı (Sakaryaspor)
+1CELAL Dumanli (Bodrumspor)
+1Aaron SAMUEL (Erzurum BB, 1p)
+1Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)
+1BAHADIR Erol (Bodrumspor)

Enriko PAPA (Caykur Rizespor)

Ahmet SAGAT (Samsunspor)
+1DOĞUKAN Emeksiz (Yeni Malatyaspor)
Results
Friday, 19 August 2022
2Boluspor1-2Gençlerbirligi

90Baldé
10Ilker

60Musa
Saturday, 20 August 2022
2Samsunspor1-1Eyüpspor

33Laura
20Ezé
2Altinordu0-2Sakaryaspor


36Hurşi̇t

38Kasongo
2Tuzlaspor0-2Bandirmaspor


42Kerim

82(p)Kerim
Sunday, 21 August 2022
2Göztepe1-1Erzurum BB

44Hüsametti̇n
81(p)Samuel
2Pendikspor1-0Altay

90Görkem
2Yeni Malatyaspor1-1Adanaspor

55Doğukan
32Tetteh
2Ankara Keçiörengücü1-3Bodrumspor

82Melih
3Bahadir

29Celal

90(og)Erkam
Monday, 22 August 2022
2Denizlispor0-0Caykur Rizespor