ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2022/23 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1523842.526341.45%4630.26%4328.29%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Eyüpspor161141249+1537WOWW9900205724144
21Pendikspor168532411+1329WXOW74121049441147
31Caykur Rizespor167812311+1229WXWW7340949441147
41Ankara Keçiörengücü168532719+829WOXW842211118431168
53Samsunspor167722614+1228XWXW84311578341117
6Bodrumspor168442717+1028WWOL9531208731379
7Boluspor167541715+226XLWL95311157223610
8Bandirmaspor166732121+025XWWL73318793421314
9Manisa FK166642221+124LOWO935113117313910
10Sakaryaspor177192628-222LWLW961218108107818
11Altay165651816+221LWWW93331110723276
121Göztepe156361514+121WXLW74211048215510
131Adanaspor164662425-118LXWL844014980261016
141Erzurum BB164571724-717WLLO7223899234915
151Tuzlaspor164481722-516LLOW812571183231011
161Yeni Malatyaspor162681525-1012XOLL703431292341213
171Altinordu1633101429-1512LLLL81165188224911
181Denizlispor1623111232-209WLOL82339108008322
191Gençlerbirligi1614111531-167LLLL80178198134712

Top Scorers
10
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 4p)

Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor, 1p)
9
AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 5p)
8
Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)
7
SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)

Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
+2Adrien REGATTIN (Pendikspor, 2p)
6
Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)
+1CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor, 2p)

KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
+1Leandro KAPPEL (Pendikspor)
+1ATABEY Çiçek (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
5
Kevin N'ZUZI-MATA (Tuzlaspor)

Yannick BOLASIE (Caykur Rizespor, 2p)

YASIN Öztekin (Göztepe, 2p)

DOUGLAS TANQUE (Samsunspor)

EREN Tozlu (Erzurum BB)

BATUHAN Kör (Manisa FK)

Samuel TETTEH (Adanaspor)
Results
Friday, 9 December 2022
17Samsunspor1-1Yeni Malatyaspor

85Sagat
27(p)Cengi̇zhan
Saturday, 10 December 2022
17Denizlispor2-1Altay

86Özdemir
47Salih
90Özdemir
17Göztepe1-0Manisa FK

31Tijanič
17Ankara Keçiörengücü1-0Adanaspor

57Erkam
17Tuzlaspor0-1Caykur Rizespor


79Emircan
Sunday, 11 December 2022
17Gençlerbirligi1-2Erzurum BB

73Gül
14Süleyman

78Samuel
17Boluspor2-2Bandirmaspor

28Kayamba
13(p)Atabey
70Oularé
90Fatih
17Altinordu0-2Bodrumspor


8Üzeyi̇r

12Celal
Monday, 12 December 2022
17Pendikspor3-1Sakaryaspor

3Regattin
15Burak
10Kappel
75(p)Regattin