ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2022/23 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082812.604137.96%3532.41%3229.63%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Eyüpspor12831199+1027WWWO7700175513124
22Bodrumspor116322212+1021WXWW7430176420256
31Ankara Keçiörengücü116322216+621WLWX52127106420156
42Samsunspor125521711+620WWXL632196623185
52Boluspor11542127+519LWXW632173522154
61Manisa FK115421817+119WWXX73311311421156
71Caykur Rizespor11461168+818WXXO523073623195
83Pendikspor11533149+518LLWW4202437331106
91Bandirmaspor113621213-115XXXL513156623177
101Sakaryaspor125071821-315LLLW64021176105714
113Adanaspor123541818+014WLWL63301066024812
121Göztepe114251010+014LWWL522173620437
131Altinordu113351219-712LLWW5113411622288
141Altay12264913-412XWXX713359513144
152Tuzlaspor113351416-212LLWL511368622288
16Erzurum BB112451117-610LLXL5122456123712
17Yeni Malatyaspor122461420-610XWLW60333962131111
18Gençlerbirligi111461321-87XLLL5014612613279
19Denizlispor121291024-145WLLL6123796006315

Top Scorers
9
Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor, 1p)
8+1AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 4p)
7+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
6
SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)

Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)
5
CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor, 1p)

Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)
4+1James ADENIYI (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
+1Osman HAQI (Yeni Malatyaspor)

KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)

Kevin N'ZUZI-MATA (Tuzlaspor)

KENAN Özer (Bodrumspor, 1p)

Adrien REGATTIN (Pendikspor, 1p)

DOUGLAS TANQUE (Samsunspor)

ADEM Büyük (Manisa FK)

Samuel TETTEH (Adanaspor)
Results
Friday, 4 November 2022
12Caykur Rizespor3-1Erzurum BB

2Bolasie
76Eren
12Emircan
23Hümmet
Saturday, 5 November 2022
12Adanaspor3-2Pendikspor

11Jallow
32Thuram
24Coban
43Kappel
40Roche
12Altay1-1Bandirmaspor

83Marco Paixão
65Saymak
12Yeni Malatyaspor2-2Gençlerbirligi

35(p)Baris
55Gül
50Haqi
65Sami̇ Gökhan
12Bodrumspor1-0Boluspor

52Süleyman
12Manisa FK2-1Sakaryaspor

74Mehmet
90Hakan
88Selim
Sunday, 6 November 2022
12Samsunspor1-0Göztepe

38Ali Kaan
12Denizlispor4-3Tuzlaspor

5(p)Ömer Hasan
8Cissé
30Ömer Hasan
35Bünyami̇n
47Mustafa
80(p)Adeniyi
51Mustafa
12Eyüpspor2-1Altinordu

25Alpaslan
89Ahmet Ilhan
58Ildiz