ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
36912.521027.78%1336.11%1336.11%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bodrumspor4310125+710WXWW321094110031
++2+2Bandirmaspor330051+49WWW-110021220030
+3+7Boluspor421143+17WXLW201123220020
+4+4Ankara Keçiörengücü421176+17WWLX210134211042
+5-3Eyüpspor421156-17LWXW220042201114
+6-3Pendikspor421132+17LWWO210111211021
7-2Sakaryaspor420253+26LWWL210121210132
8+4Manisa FK320143+16WWL-210133110010
9-2Gençlerbirligi412166+05OLWX201145211021
10-1Göztepe412133+05OLXW202011210122
11+3Caykur Rizespor312051+45WOX-101011211040
12-6Samsunspor412154+15LXXW201112211042
13-2Adanaspor404066+04XXXX202022202044
14+4Tuzlaspor411256-14WLLX210143201113
15-2Erzurum BB403147-33LXXO202022201125
16-1Altinordu302146-22XLX-100102202044
--17-1Denizlispor401325-31LLOL201101200224
--18+1Altay401327-51XLLL200215201112
--19-2Yeni Malatyaspor4013411-71LLXL201115200236

Top Scorers
3
CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor)

AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 2p)

Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)
+1KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
2+2James ADENIYI (Tuzlaspor, 1p)

Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)
+1Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

Ibrahima BALDÉ (Boluspor)
+2Farouk MIYA (Caykur Rizespor)
+1Ibrahim OLAWOYIN (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

Lamin JALLOW (Adanaspor)

SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)

Samuel TETTEH (Adanaspor)
+2Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Caykur Rizespor, 2p)
+1Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor)

CELAL Dumanli (Bodrumspor)

Aaron SAMUEL (Erzurum BB, 2p)

ILKER Karakaș (Gençlerbirligi)

BATUHAN Kör (Manisa FK)
Results
Friday, 2 September 2022
4Göztepe0-0Gençlerbirligi
Saturday, 3 September 2022
4Yeni Malatyaspor0-4Caykur Rizespor


39(p)van Den Hurk

47(p)van Den Hurk

52Miya

73Miya
4Tuzlaspor4-1Erzurum BB

8Adeniyi
5Hašek
12(p)Adeniyi
43Ibrahim
60Cissé
4Bodrumspor3-0Eyüpspor

31(p)Üzeyi̇r
34Recep
90(p)Jahovic
Sunday, 4 September 2022
4Adanaspor1-1Altay

28Hakki
14Ibrahim
4Denizlispor0-1Bandirmaspor


61Kerim
4Pendikspor0-1Boluspor


29Landel
4Ankara Keçiörengücü2-1Sakaryaspor

76Olawoyin
83Kasongo
79Muhammed
Monday, 5 September 2022
4Samsunspor0-1Manisa FK


88Ayberk