ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451132.511431.11%1737.78%1431.11%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bodrumspor5311127+510LWXW321094210133
++2=Bandirmaspor431073+410XWWW211043220030
+3=Boluspor531153+210WWXL311133220020
+4+1Eyüpspor531166+010WLWX330052201114
+5+2Sakaryaspor530274+39WLWW320142210132
+6-2Ankara Keçiörengücü522198+18XWWL210134312064
7-1Pendikspor522143+18XLWW210111312032
8=Manisa FK421165+17XWWL311155110010
9+5Tuzlaspor521277+07WWLL210143311134
10+1Caykur Rizespor413062+46XWOX202022211040
11+1Samsunspor513165+16XLXX201112312053
12-3Gençlerbirligi512278-15LOLW301257211021
13-3Göztepe512234-15LOLX202011310223
14-1Adanaspor504167-14LXXX202022302145
15+3Altay511347-34WXLL310235201112
16=Altinordu403157-23XXLX201113202044
--17-2Erzurum BB403147-33LXXO202022201125
--18+1Yeni Malatyaspor5023613-72XLLX201115301258
--19-2Denizlispor501437-41LLLO201101300336

Top Scorers
5+2CENGİZHAN Akgün (Yeni Malatyaspor, 1p)
4+2Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor)
3+1James ADENIYI (Tuzlaspor, 1p)

AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 2p)
+2ATABEY Çiçek (Bandirmaspor)

Gaëtan LAURA (Samsunspor)

KERIM Avci (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
+1BATUHAN Kör (Manisa FK)
2
Emeka EZÉ (Eyüpspor)

Rashad MUHAMMED (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
+1Leandro KAPPEL (Pendikspor)

Ibrahima BALDÉ (Boluspor)

Farouk MIYA (Caykur Rizespor)
+1Guy LANDEL (Boluspor, 1p)

Ibrahim OLAWOYIN (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

Lamin JALLOW (Adanaspor)

SAMET Yalçin (Bodrumspor)

Samuel TETTEH (Adanaspor)
+1HAMZA Gür (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Caykur Rizespor, 2p)
+1BEKIR Karadeniz (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

CELAL Dumanli (Bodrumspor)

Aaron SAMUEL (Erzurum BB, 2p)
+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay)

ILKER Karakaș (Gençlerbirligi)
Results
Friday, 9 September 2022
5Boluspor1-0Göztepe

85(p)Landel
Saturday, 10 September 2022
5Gençlerbirligi1-2Tuzlaspor

88Gül
71Yahaya

90Adeniyi
5Sakaryaspor2-1Denizlispor

53Kasongo
20Mayi
70Kasongo
5Bandirmaspor2-2Ankara Keçiörengücü

49Atabey
22Hamza
69Atabey
39Bekir
Sunday, 11 September 2022
5Altay2-0Bodrumspor

40Marco Paixão
74(og)Cenk
5Caykur Rizespor1-1Samsunspor

10Mithat
43Fofana
5Eyüpspor1-0Adanaspor

17(p)Ugur
5Manisa FK2-2Yeni Malatyaspor

53Adem
10(p)Cengi̇zhan
89Batuhan
63Cengi̇zhan
Monday, 12 September 2022
5Altinordu1-1Pendikspor

45Dereli̇
24Kappel