ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8172.12225.00%337.50%337.50%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Antofagasta110030+33W---000000110030
2 Colo Colo110031+23W---000000110031
3 Unión La Calera110020+23W---110020000000
4 Universidad Católica110021+13W---000000110021
5 Huachipato110021+13W---110021000000
6 Universidad de Chile101011+01X---101011000000
7 Cobresal101011+01X---000000101011
8 Deportes Iquique101000+01O---101000000000
9 Curicó101000+01O---000000101000
10 Universidad de Concepción101000+01O---101000000000
11 Everton101000+01O---000000101000
12 O'Higgins100112-10L---000000100112
13 Coquimbo100112-10L---100112000000
14 Unión Española100113-20L---100113000000
15 Palestino100102-20L---000000100102
16 Audax Italiano100103-30L---100103000000

Top Scorers
2+2Andrés VILCHES (Colo Colo)
+2Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)
1+1Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 1p)
+1Leandro BENEGAS (Universidad de Chile)
+1Walter BOU (Unión La Calera)
+1Mauro CABALLERO (Unión Española)
+1Marcelo LARRONDO (Unión La Calera)
+1José MUÑOZ (O'Higgins)
+1Felipe REYNERO (Cobresal)
+1Anthony BLONDELL (Huachipato)
+1Pablo MOUCHE (Colo Colo)
+1Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato)
+1Adrian BALBOA (Antofagasta)
+1Felipe FLORES (Antofagasta, 1p)
+1Jaime SOTO (Coquimbo)
Results
Friday, 15 February 2019
1Coquimbo1-2Universidad Católica

38Soto
14Valencia

22Valencia
1Unión La Calera2-0Palestino

63Bou
84Larrondo
Saturday, 16 February 2019
1Universidad de Chile1-1Cobresal

1Benegas
70Reynero
1Universidad de Concepción0-0Everton
1Deportes Iquique0-0Curicó
Sunday, 17 February 2019
1Unión Española1-3Colo Colo

13Caballero
12Mouche

50Vilches

55Vilches
1Huachipato2-1O'Higgins

76Martínez
62Muñoz
88Blondell
1Audax Italiano0-3Antofagasta


25(p)Flores

68(p)Figueroa

90Balboa