ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401042.601845.00%1025.00%1230.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3Universidad Católica540184+412WWWL210111330073
2+3Unión Española540186+212WWWW320144220042
3-1O'Higgins531195+410XWWW220030311165
4-3Colo Colo5311107+310LOWW210133321074
5-2Unión La Calera531174+310XLWW220041311133
6=Palestino5212108+27XWLW220072301236
7+4Everton521246-27WWLL320142201104
8+5Curicó513176+16WXLO311165202011
9-2Huachipato520369-36LWLL220041300328
10=Coquimbo512265+15XLWO311163201102
11-3Antofagasta512265+15XLXL201123311142
12=Deportes Iquique512258-35XLLW302146210112
13+3Universidad de Concepción512247-35XWLL312032200215
14-5Universidad de Chile511366+04LLWL311153200213
15-1Audax Italiano5113410-64XLLW301227210123
16-1Cobresal502348-42LOLL201112301236

Top Scorers
5+2Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino)
4+2Andrés VILCHES (Colo Colo)
3+1Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Universidad de Chile)
+1Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó)
+1José MUÑOZ (O'Higgins)
+1Maximiliano SALAS (O'Higgins, 1p)
+1Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)
+1Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique, 2p)
2
Carlos LOBOS (Universidad Católica)

Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 1p)

Gabriel COSTA (Colo Colo)
+2Sebastián SÁEZ (Universidad Católica)

Mauro CABALLERO (Unión Española)

Marcelo LARRONDO (Unión La Calera)

Felipe REYNERO (Cobresal)
+1Israel POBLETE (Cobresal)

Pablo MOUCHE (Colo Colo)
+2Patricio RUBIO (Universidad de Concepción)

Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato, 1p)

Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)
+1Jean PINEDA (Coquimbo, 1p)

Adrian BALBOA (Antofagasta)

Eugenio ISNALDO (Unión La Calera)
+1Sebastián JAIME (Curicó)
Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
5Unión Española2-1Huachipato

38Varas
90Ramírez
72Dávila
5Curicó3-1Cobresal

12Jaime
21Poblete
77Quiroga
90Cortés
Saturday, 16 March 2019
5Audax Italiano2-2O'Higgins

23Ledezma
11Muñoz
57Henríquez
47Salas
5Universidad de Concepción2-1Universidad de Chile

59Rubio
1Rodríguez
70Orellana
Sunday, 17 March 2019
5Colo Colo2-3Universidad Católica

73Vilches
14Fuenzalida
85Vilches
60Sáez

70Sáez
5Coquimbo1-1Unión La Calera

2(p)Pineda
48Alvarado
5Everton1-0Antofagasta

18Orellana
5Deportes Iquique3-3Palestino

21Salinas
6Gutiérrez
86Donoso
55Fernández
90(p)Pernía
73Gutiérrez
Saturday, 23 March 2019
Universidad Católica5-0Palestino

39Kuscevic
43Pinares
58Sáez
89Valencia
90Buonanotte
Monday, 25 March 2019
3Universidad de Concepción1-1Antofagasta

36Rubio
61Delfino