ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
401042.601845.00%1025.00%1230.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13Universidad Católica540184+412WWWL210111330073
23Unión Española540186+212WWWW320144220042
31O'Higgins531195+410XWWW220030311165
43Colo Colo5311107+310LOWW210133321074
52Unión La Calera531174+310XLWW220041311133
6Palestino5212108+27XWLW220072301236
74Everton521246-27WWLL320142201104
85Curicó513176+16WXLO311165202011
92Huachipato520369-36LWLL220041300328
10Coquimbo512265+15XLWO311163201102
113Antofagasta512265+15XLXL201123311142
12Deportes Iquique512258-35XLLW302146210112
133Universidad de Concepción512247-35XWLL312032200215
145Universidad de Chile511366+04LLWL311153200213
151Audax Italiano5113410-64XLLW301227210123
161Cobresal502348-42LOLL201112301236

Top Scorers
5+2Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino)
4+2Andrés VILCHES (Colo Colo)
3+1Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó)
+1José MUÑOZ (O'Higgins)
+1Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique, 2p)
+1Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Universidad de Chile)
+1Maximiliano SALAS (O'Higgins, 1p)
+1Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)
2
Carlos LOBOS (Universidad Católica)

Marcelo LARRONDO (Unión La Calera)
+1Israel POBLETE (Cobresal)

Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)
+1Jean PINEDA (Coquimbo, 1p)

Adrian BALBOA (Antofagasta)
+1Sebastian JAIME (Curicó)

Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 1p)

Gabriel COSTA (Colo Colo)
+2Sebastián SÁEZ (Universidad Católica)

Mauro CABALLERO (Unión Española)

Felipe REYNERO (Cobresal)

Pablo MOUCHE (Colo Colo)
+2Patricio RUBIO (Universidad de Concepción)

Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato, 1p)

Eugenio ISNALDO (Unión La Calera)
Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
5Unión Española2-1Huachipato

38Varas
90Ramírez
72Dávila
5Curicó3-1Cobresal

12Jaime
21Poblete
77Quiroga
90Cortés
Saturday, 16 March 2019
5Audax Italiano2-2O'Higgins

23Ledezma
11Muñoz
57Henríquez
47Salas
5Universidad de Concepción2-1Universidad de Chile

59Rubio
1Rodríguez
70Orellana
Sunday, 17 March 2019
5Colo Colo2-3Universidad Católica

73Vilches
14Fuenzalida
85Vilches
60Sáez

70Sáez
5Coquimbo1-1Unión La Calera

2(p)Pineda
48Alvarado
5Everton1-0Antofagasta

18Orellana
5Deportes Iquique3-3Palestino

21Salinas
6Gutiérrez
86Donoso
55Fernández
90(p)Pernía
73Gutiérrez
Saturday, 23 March 2019
Universidad Católica5-0Palestino

39Kuscevic
43Pinares
58Sáez
89Valencia
90Buonanotte
Monday, 25 March 2019
3Universidad de Concepción1-1Antofagasta

36Rubio
61Delfino