ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631632.583250.79%1523.81%1625.40%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Universidad Católica8611145+919WWOW421151440094
2-1Unión Española86021410+418LWWW430165430185
3=Unión La Calera8521137+617WXWX440093412144
4=Colo Colo85121511+416WLWL430185421176
5+3Palestino83231311+211WXLX421195411246
6-1O'Higgins83231211+111LXLX320132512299
7+3Deportes Iquique83231012-211WWLX522198310214
8-2Huachipato83141012-210LWOL4310724004310
9+5Audax Italiano8314812-410WLWX411247420245
10-3Coquimbo823387+19LWOX421183402204
11+1Curicó81521010+08XLOW412187403123
12-3Antofagasta822499+08LLWX411255411244
13=Everton7223710-38XLWW420254302126
14-3Universidad de Concepción8224611-58LWLX422042400429
15+1Cobresal7124611-55WLLO311122401349
16-1Universidad de Chile8125814-65LXLL4121644004210

Top Scorers
5
Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino)
4
Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Universidad de Chile)
+1Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó)

Mauro CABALLERO (Unión Española, 1p)
+1Maximiliano SALAS (O'Higgins, 1p)

Andrés VILCHES (Colo Colo)
+1Rodrigo HOLGADO (Audax Italiano, 1p)
+1Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)
+1Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique, 2p)
3+1Gabriel COSTA (Colo Colo)
+1Marcelo LARRONDO (Unión La Calera)

José MUÑOZ (O'Higgins)
+1Anthony BLONDELL (Huachipato)
+1Israel POBLETE (Cobresal)
+2Matías DONOSO (Deportes Iquique, 1p)

Pablo MOUCHE (Colo Colo)

Adrian BALBOA (Antofagasta, 1p)
Results
Friday, 12 April 2019
8Curicó2-2Everton

21Espinosa
3Ramos
84Quiroga
47Ramos
Saturday, 13 April 2019
8Colo Colo3-2O'Higgins

49Suazo
11Fuentes
66Costa
27Salas
90Paredes
8Audax Italiano2-0Coquimbo

33Bosso
69Holgado
8Unión La Calera2-1Huachipato

4Larrondo
63Blondell
45Vilches
8Deportes Iquique3-2Unión Española

90(p)Donoso
18Varas
90Donoso
84González
90Pernía
Sunday, 14 April 2019
8Universidad Católica4-0Universidad de Chile

46Fuenzalida
61Puch
68Riascos
86Aued
8Antofagasta0-1Palestino


41Ahumada
8Cobresal1-0Universidad de Concepción

69Poblete