ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443632.526645.83%4128.47%3725.69%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Universidad Católica1813323210+2242WXWW95311549801176
2=Colo Colo189542517+832WLLO1071215782421010
3=Unión La Calera187832315+829OXXW9621156916289
4+3Palestino187652922+727WXWX943216993331313
5+3O'Higgins188372826+227WWLL9702161091351216
6-2Audax Italiano188372524+127LLXW104241615841399
7+2Coquimbo186842219+326WXWX94411799243510
8-3Unión Española188281925-626LLXL941491594141010
9-3Curicó186752927+225LWWL84311913102441014
10=Huachipato186571822-423XWLL94321079225815
11=Everton185671719-221LWXO9423989144811
12=Deportes Iquique185491828-1019LWLL932412149225614
13+1Universidad de Chile183962227-518OWXX926113109135917
14-1Cobresal1853101928-918LLWW832310910217919
15=Antofagasta184592225-317WLXW92349992251316
16=Universidad de Concepción1835101529-1414XLLX9342899018720

Top Scorers
9+3Lucas PASSERINI (Palestino, 2p)
+1Ignacio JERALDINO (Audax Italiano, 1p)
8
Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó, 1p)
7+2Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 1p)

Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino, 1p)

José FUENZALIDA (Universidad Católica)
+1Matías DONOSO (Deportes Iquique, 3p)

Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)
6
Maximiliano SALAS (O'Higgins, 1p)
5
Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Universidad de Chile)

Álvaro RAMOS (Everton)

Leandro BENEGAS (Universidad de Chile)
+1Luciano AUED (Universidad Católica, 2p)

Heber GARCÍA (Curicó)

Juan CUEVAS (Everton, 1p)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique, 2p)

Carlos MUÑOZ (Cobresal, 1p)
Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
18Colo Colo1-0Unión Española

3Paredes
Saturday, 17 August 2019
18Universidad Católica1-0Everton

59Aued
18Coquimbo2-1Curicó

27Pinilla
24Vera
29Pinilla
18O'Higgins4-1Deportes Iquique

7Pol
46Donoso
14Castro
37Castro
42Pol
18Universidad de Concepción1-1Huachipato

90Pino
45Sánchez Sotelo
Sunday, 18 August 2019
18Antofagasta2-0Cobresal

32Figueroa
46Figueroa
18Audax Italiano2-3Palestino

25Jeraldino
51Passerini
68Hernández
73Passerini

80(p)Passerini
18Unión La Calera0-0Universidad de Chile