ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1844852.638144.02%5429.35%4926.63%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Universidad Católica2316524413+3153WWOW11641204121011249
2=Colo Colo2311663528+739WWLL128131811113531717
3=Palestino2310854028+1238WWWO126422413114431615
4+3Coquimbo2381052824+434WXLX12561211211344712
5-1Audax Italiano2310493534+134LLWW125252121115241413
6-1O'Higgins2310493333+034LWOL118031914122461419
7+1Unión La Calera238962823+533WLLO11632179122641114
8-2Huachipato239682928+133LXWW126331712113351216
9=Unión Española2394102731-431XWXL125251417114251314
10=Cobresal2384112535-1028LXWW115331411123181124
11+1Everton236891923-426OWLO11524101012165913
12-1Curicó236893541-626LLLL114432321122461220
13+1Antofagasta2366113335-224WXWL113351312123362023
14-1Deportes Iquique2366112338-1524OLLW12345151911326819
15=Universidad de Chile2331283037-721LLXX112721614121561423
16=Universidad de Concepción2348112134-1320XLWO12462121111029923

Top Scorers
13+3Lucas PASSERINI (Palestino, 3p)
11+2Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 2p)

Ignacio JERALDINO (Audax Italiano, 1p)
10
Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino, 1p)
+1José FUENZALIDA (Universidad Católica)
9
Matías DONOSO (Deportes Iquique, 3p)
8
Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó, 1p)
7
Leandro BENEGAS (Universidad de Chile)

Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)

Iván LEDEZMA (Audax Italiano)
6
Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Universidad de Chile)

Felipe REYNERO (Cobresal)

Maximiliano SALAS (O'Higgins, 1p)
+1Esteban PAREDES (Colo Colo, 2p)
+1Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Huachipato)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
23Huachipato1-2Unión La Calera

30Sánchez Sotelo
52(p)Stefanelli

55Rodríguez
Saturday, 5 October 2019
23Colo Colo3-2Universidad de Chile

50Suazo
12(p)Espinoza
65Paredes
76Henríquez
90Barroso
23Antofagasta3-1O'Higgins

57(p)Figueroa
72Contreras
59Figueroa
60Bello
23Universidad de Concepción1-1Unión Española

25Manríquez
35Palacios
Sunday, 6 October 2019
23Universidad Católica5-0Cobresal

10Sáez
27Puch
53Pinares
72Buonanotte
90Fuenzalida
23Palestino4-2Curicó

26Jorquera
22Vera
40Passerini
33Vera
55(p)Passerini
90Passerini
23Coquimbo1-0Audax Italiano

60Berardo
23Deportes Iquique0-0Everton