ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551382.502647.27%1425.45%1527.27%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Unión Española7601127+518WWWW430165330062
2+2Universidad Católica7511105+516WOWW311111440094
3=Unión La Calera7421116+514XWXL330072412144
4-2Colo Colo7412129+313LWLO320153421176
5=O'Higgins7322108+211XLXW320132412176
6+4Huachipato7313910-110WOLW431072300328
7+5Coquimbo723285+39WOXL421183302102
8-1Palestino72231211+18XLXW421195301236
9-3Antofagasta722398+18LWXL311154411244
10+3Deportes Iquique7223710-38WLXL412166310214
11+3Universidad de Concepción7223610-48WLXW422042300328
12-4Curicó714288+07LOWX311165403123
13-4Everton621358-37LWWL420254201104
14-3Audax Italiano7214612-67LWXL301227420245
15=Universidad de Chile7124810-25XLLL412164300326
16=Cobresal6024511-62LLOL201112401349

Top Scorers
5
Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino)
4
Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Universidad de Chile)
+1Mauro CABALLERO (Unión Española, 1p)

Andrés VILCHES (Colo Colo)
3
Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó)

José MUÑOZ (O'Higgins)

Maximiliano SALAS (O'Higgins, 1p)

Pablo MOUCHE (Colo Colo)

Rodrigo HOLGADO (Audax Italiano, 1p)

Adrian BALBOA (Antofagasta, 1p)

Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique, 2p)
2
Carlos LOBOS (Universidad Católica)

Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 1p)

Gabriel COSTA (Colo Colo)

Sebastián SÁEZ (Universidad Católica)

Nicolás ORELLANA (Universidad de Concepción)

Walter BOU (Unión La Calera)

Marcelo LARRONDO (Unión La Calera)

Felipe REYNERO (Cobresal)
+1Anthony BLONDELL (Huachipato)

Israel POBLETE (Cobresal)

Patricio RUBIO (Universidad de Concepción)

Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato, 1p)

Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)

Jean PINEDA (Coquimbo, 1p)

Eugenio ISNALDO (Unión La Calera)

Sebastián JAIME (Curicó)
+1Franco LOBOS (Unión La Calera)
Results
Friday, 5 April 2019
7Palestino1-1O'Higgins

35Passerini
90Acevedo
7Huachipato3-1Cobresal

34Pereyra
40González
54Blondell
90Urzúa
Saturday, 6 April 2019
7Coquimbo2-0Colo Colo

52Benitez
77Pinilla
7Universidad de Concepción1-0Audax Italiano

56(p)Droguett
Sunday, 7 April 2019
7Universidad de Chile1-1Unión La Calera

7Martínez
74Lobos
7Unión Española2-1Curicó

21Palomeque
72Bechtholdt
86Caballero
7Everton1-2Universidad Católica

38(p)Cerato
35Carreño

47Riascos
7Deportes Iquique2-0Antofagasta

62Blázquez
87Gaínza