ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
16332.06531.25%425.00%743.75%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Colo Colo220041+36WW--110010110031
21Unión La Calera220041+36WW--110020110021
35Deportes Iquique211010+14WO--101000110010
43Antofagasta210142+23LW--100112110030
510Palestino210133+03WL--110031100102
62Universidad Católica210122+03LW--100101110021
75O'Higgins210122+03WL--110010100112
83Huachipato210134-13LW--110021100113
95Unión Española210134-13WL--100113110021
106Audax Italiano210124-23WL--100103110021
112Curicó202000+02OO--101000101000
125Cobresal201123-11LX--100112101011
137Universidad de Chile201112-11LX--101011100101
143Everton201112-11LO--100112101000
152Coquimbo201112-11OL--100112101000
166Universidad de Concepción201101-11LO--101000100101

Top Scorers
2+1Marcelo LARRONDO (Unión La Calera)

Andrés VILCHES (Colo Colo)

Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)
+1Adrian BALBOA (Antofagasta)
+1Felipe REYNERO (Cobresal)
1+1Javier PARRÁGUEZ (Colo Colo)

José MUÑOZ (O'Higgins)
+1Rodrigo HOLGADO (Audax Italiano)
+1Isaac DÍAZ (Everton, 1p)
+1Richard PAREDES (Palestino)
+1Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)

Felipe FLORES (Antofagasta, 1p)

Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 1p)
+1Fabián AHUMADA (Palestino)

Leandro BENEGAS (Universidad de Chile)
+1Renzo LÓPEZ (O'Higgins, 1p)

Walter BOU (Unión La Calera)

Mauro CABALLERO (Unión Española)

Anthony BLONDELL (Huachipato)
+1Ignacio JERALDINO (Audax Italiano, 1p)

Pablo MOUCHE (Colo Colo)
+1José BIZAMA (Huachipato)

Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato)
+1Juan GÓMEZ (Unión Española)
+1Renato TARIFEÑO (Palestino)
+1Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)
+1Eugenio ISNALDO (Unión La Calera)

Jaime SOTO (Coquimbo)
Results
Friday, 22 February 2019
2Colo Colo1-0Universidad de Concepción

86Parráguez
2Antofagasta1-2Unión Española

29Balboa
5Gómez

67Varas
Saturday, 23 February 2019
2O'Higgins1-0Universidad de Chile

21(p)López
2Everton1-2Unión La Calera

22(p)Díaz
36Larrondo

47Isnaldo
2Curicó0-0Coquimbo
Sunday, 24 February 2019
2Universidad Católica0-1Deportes Iquique


77Pernía
2Palestino3-1Huachipato

45Ahumada
73Bizama
46Paredes
58Tarifeño
2Cobresal1-2Audax Italiano

56Reynero
17Holgado

30(p)Jeraldino