ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925092.658745.31%5528.65%5026.04%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Universidad Católica2416534414+3053LWWO116412041310122410
2=Colo Colo2411763730+740XWWL138232013113531717
3=Palestino2410864231+1138LWWW126422413124441818
4+3Unión La Calera249962923+636WWLL12732189122641114
5-1Coquimbo2481062927+234LWXL12561211212345815
6+2Huachipato249783130+134XLXW126331712123451418
7-2Audax Italiano24104103535+034LLLW125252121125251414
8-2O'Higgins24104103435-134LLWO128042016122461419
9=Unión Española24104103032-234WXWX136251718114251314
10=Cobresal2494112837-931WLXW126331713123181124
11=Everton247892124-329WOWL12624121112165913
12+1Antofagasta2476113435-127WWXW124351412123362023
13-1Curicó2468103643-726LLLL114432321132471322
14+1Universidad de Chile2441283238-624WLLX123721815121561423
15-1Deportes Iquique2466122440-1624LOLL12345151912327921
16=Universidad de Concepción2458112335-1223WXLW124621211121291124

Top Scorers
14+1Lucas PASSERINI (Palestino, 3p)
11
Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 2p)

Ignacio JERALDINO (Audax Italiano, 1p)
10
Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino, 1p)

José FUENZALIDA (Universidad Católica)
+1Matías DONOSO (Deportes Iquique, 3p)
8
Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó, 1p)
+1Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)
7
Leandro BENEGAS (Universidad de Chile)

Iván LEDEZMA (Audax Italiano)
+2Carlos MUÑOZ (Cobresal, 1p)
+1Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Huachipato)
6
Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Universidad de Chile)

Felipe REYNERO (Cobresal)

Maximiliano SALAS (O'Higgins, 1p)
+1Diego VERA (Curicó, 1p)

Esteban PAREDES (Colo Colo, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 13 October 2019
24O'Higgins1-2Universidad de Concepción

17Ramírez
6(og)Cahais

44Rabello
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
24Antofagasta1-0Audax Italiano

84Bello
24Unión Española3-1Coquimbo

13Dávila
5Benitez
48Varas
80Mejía
24Cobresal3-2Palestino

66Muñoz
24Passerini
69Gutiérrez
76Ahumada
88Muñoz
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
24Colo Colo2-2Huachipato

6Villanueva
48(p)Sepúlveda
75Parráguez
66Sánchez Sotelo
24Unión La Calera1-0Universidad Católica

48Monreal
Thursday, 17 October 2019
24Universidad de Chile2-1Deportes Iquique

3Riquelme
33Donoso
84(og)Zenteno
24Everton2-1Curicó

68Berríos
90(p)Vera
75(p)Cerato