ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
31742.381445.16%619.35%1135.48%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Colo Colo431084+410OWWW110010321074
2+1O'Higgins430173+49WWWL220030210143
3-1Unión La Calera430163+39LWWW220041210122
4=Universidad Católica430152+39WWLW210111220041
5=Unión Española430165+19WWWL210123220042
6+4Palestino420275+26WLWL220072200203
7+4Huachipato420257-26WLLW220041200216
8+1Antofagasta311153+24XLW-201123110030
9-2Universidad de Chile411254+14LWLX311153100101
10-4Coquimbo411254+14LWOL210152201102
11+5Everton411236-34WLLO210132201104
12-4Deportes Iquique411225-34LLWO201113210112
13=Curicó403145-13XLOO201134202011
14-2Audax Italiano410328-63LLWL200205210123
15=Cobresal402235-22OLLX201112201123
16-2Universidad de Concepción301215-41LLO-101000200215

Top Scorers
3+3Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino)
2+1Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Universidad de Chile)
+1Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó)
+1Carlos LOBOS (Universidad Católica)
+1Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 1p)

Gabriel COSTA (Colo Colo)
+1Mauro CABALLERO (Unión Española)

Marcelo LARRONDO (Unión La Calera)
+1José MUÑOZ (O'Higgins)

Felipe REYNERO (Cobresal)
+1Maximiliano SALAS (O'Higgins, 1p)

Andrés VILCHES (Colo Colo)

Pablo MOUCHE (Colo Colo)
+1Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato, 1p)

Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)

Adrian BALBOA (Antofagasta)

Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique, 1p)

Eugenio ISNALDO (Unión La Calera)
Results
Friday, 8 March 2019
4O'Higgins2-0Coquimbo

70(p)Salas
76Muñoz
Saturday, 9 March 2019
4Universidad Católica1-0Unión La Calera

87Lobos
4Palestino4-1Universidad de Concepción

45Gutiérrez
27Vadalá
76Gutiérrez
80Rosende
83Gutiérrez
4Huachipato2-0Audax Italiano

11(p)Martínez
90(p)Succar
Sunday, 10 March 2019
4Universidad de Chile1-2Unión Española

37Rodríguez
71Mejía

89Caballero
4Antofagasta1-1Curicó

34Figueroa
6Quiroga
4Cobresal0-0Colo Colo
4Everton2-0Deportes Iquique

50(og)Zenteno
66Cuevas