home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
ČFL A

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Slavia Praha B110072+53W---000000110072
2 Viktoria Plzeň B110030+33W---000000110030
3 FK MAS Táborsko110031+23W---000000110031
4 Motorlet Praha110020+23W---000000110020
5 Králův Dvůr110032+13W---110032000000
6 Sparta Praha B110021+13W---000000110021
7 Karlovy Vary101022+02X---101022000000
8 Loko Vltavín101011+02X---101011000000
9 Příbram B101022+01X---000000101022
10 Písek101011+01X---000000101011
11 TJ Štěchovice100123-10L---000000100123
12 Domažlice100112-10L---100112000000
13 SK Benešov100113-20L---100113000000
14 Sokol Hostouň100102-20L---100102000000
15 SK Rakovník100103-30L---100103000000
16 Admira Praha100127-50L---100127000000

Top Scorers
2+2Rudolf NOVÁK (Králův Dvůr)
+2Martins TOUTOU MPONDO (FK MAS Táborsko)
+2Stanislav TECL (Slavia Praha B)
1+1Radim PROKOPEC (Sparta Praha B)
+1Ondřej VOSICKY (Admira Praha)
+1Dominik ŠIMÁČEK (Sparta Praha B)
+1Marek RADIMSKY (Admira Praha)
+1Tomáš HOLÍK (Karlovy Vary)
+1Lukáš WOITEK (TJ Štěchovice)
+1Ondřej ŠÍPEK (Loko Vltavín)
+1Martin DOUDĚRA (Slavia Praha B)
+1Nedžad ZINHASOVIČ (Slavia Praha B)
+1Martin NOVÁK (TJ Štěchovice)
+1Petr JANOTA (Příbram B)
+1Jiří JANUŠKA (Příbram B)
+1Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice)
+1Ondřej FRÁNA (Karlovy Vary)
+1Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr)
+1Lukáš ČERV (Slavia Praha B)
+1Ondřej URBAN (SK Benešov)
+1Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko)
+1Alexandru BĂLUȚĂ (Slavia Praha B)
+1Peter OLAYINKA (Slavia Praha B)
+1Tomáš VALENTA (Písek)
Results
Friday, 9 August 2019
1SK Benešov1-3FK MAS Táborsko

67Urban
31Toutou Mpondo

35Toutou Mpondo

49Musiol
1Králův Dvůr3-2TJ Štěchovice

17Kraus
35Novák
37Novák
49Woitek
60Novák
Saturday, 10 August 2019
1Loko Vltavín1-1Písek

53Šípek
64Valenta
1Domažlice1-2Sparta Praha B

1Došlý
36Prokopec

64Šimáček
Sunday, 11 August 2019
1Karlovy Vary2-2Příbram B

35Holík
21Januška
66Frána
81Janota
1Admira Praha2-7Slavia Praha B

21Vosicky
23Olayinka
81Radimsky
27Zinhasovič

41Tecl

48Tecl

61Červ

90Douděra

90Băluță
1SK Rakovník0-3Viktoria Plzeň B


66

73

86(p)
1Sokol Hostouň0-2Motorlet Praha


56

84