ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ČFL A
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK MAS Táborsko1411213810+2836WWWW66002548521136
2=Sparta Praha B1410223111+2033WWWW64021658620156
3=Králův Dvůr148242418+627XWWL86201876204611
4=Písek148242014+627WWLW65019183231113
5=Loko Vltavín148152321+226WLWW86111666204715
6=Viktoria Plzeň B147432014+625WLWW7322677421147
7+1Motorlet Praha145451919+023XXLW63211078224912
8-1Slavia Praha B147073324+921LLLW640213683052018
9=Domažlice146172726+119LXLW84042018621378
10=TJ Štěchovice145272222+019LOWL63129882151314
11=Admira Praha145272026-618LOLL841311136114913
12=Příbram B144372121+016XLWL63121348125817
13=SK Benešov144281927-814XLLW832313146105613
--14=Karlovy Vary142481732-1514XWLL722313167025416
--15=Sokol Hostouň143291530-1511XLWW82249116105619
--16=SK Rakovník142111943-347LLLL82158226006121

Top Scorers
9+1Martins TOUTOU MPONDO (FK MAS Táborsko)
+2Lukáš JULIŠ (Sparta Praha B, 2p)

Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 3p)
8
Štěpán ZAHALKA (Admira Praha, 3p)

Imad RONDIĆ (Slavia Praha B, 2p)
7+1Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr, 2p)
+1Tomáš VALENTA (Písek)
6+1Farid NABIYEV (Slavia Praha B, 1p)

Pavel VANDAS (FK MAS Táborsko)
+1Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice, 1p)
5
PABLO Filipe (Loko Vltavín)

Martin NOVÁK (TJ Štěchovice)

Daniel HORÁK (Sparta Praha B)
+1Jonáš VAIS (Viktoria Plzeň B, 3p)
4
Alex KUFFOUR (Karlovy Vary)

Rudolf NOVÁK (Králův Dvůr)
+1Zdeněk VRŇÁK (SK Benešov, 1p)

Petr MUŽÍK (Domažlice, 1p)
+1Emanuel TOLNO (FK MAS Táborsko)

Daniel KREJDL (Králův Dvůr)

Štěpán KUČERA (TJ Štěchovice)

Václav LAUŠMAN (Sokol Hostouň, 1p)

Jakub VOJTA (Motorlet Praha, 1p)

Adam FOTR (Motorlet Praha)
+1Josef ČTVRTNÍČEK (Loko Vltavín)
Results
Sunday, 10 November 2019
14SK Benešov1-1Příbram B

47Vrňák
63Belej
14Admira Praha1-2Sparta Praha B

28Mosna
29Juliš

54Juliš
14Viktoria Plzeň B3-2Slavia Praha B

7Pinc
33(p)Nabiyev
51(p)Vais
70Zeronik
90Hezoučký
14Loko Vltavín1-0TJ Štěchovice

76Čtvrtníček
14Králův Dvůr1-1Motorlet Praha

4Kraus
88Žaloudek
14Domažlice1-2FK MAS Táborsko

41Došlý
27Toutou Mpondo

34Tolno
14SK Rakovník1-3Písek

44Hejda
63Voráček

65Holy

86Valenta
14Sokol Hostouň1-1Karlovy Vary

26Hájek
36Schettl