ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ČFL A
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK MAS Táborsko1511314012+2838XWWW76102768521136
2=Sparta Praha B1511223512+2336WWWW75022068620156
3+1Písek158342115+629XWWL751110283231113
4+2Viktoria Plzeň B158432316+728WWLW7322678521179
5-2Králův Dvůr158342620+628XXWW86201877214813
6-1Loko Vltavín158162425-126LWLW86111667205819
7+1Slavia Praha B158073726+1124WLLL750217883052018
8-1Motorlet Praha155552121+024XXXL73311298224912
9=Domažlice157173026+422WLXL840420187313108
10=TJ Štěchovice155282225-319LLOW731391182151314
11=Admira Praha155372127-619XLOL8413111371241014
12=Příbram B154382122-116LXLW73131358125817
13=SK Benešov154382129-816XXLL832313147115815
--14+1Sokol Hostouň154291630-1414WXLW82249117205719
--15-1Karlovy Vary152491935-1614LXWL822415197025416
--16=SK Rakovník1521121147-367LLLL82158227007325

Top Scorers
11+2Lukáš JULIŠ (Sparta Praha B, 2p)
10+1Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 4p)
9
Martins TOUTOU MPONDO (FK MAS Táborsko)
+1Štěpán ZAHALKA (Admira Praha, 3p)
+2Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr, 3p)
8
Imad RONDIĆ (Slavia Praha B, 2p)
7+1Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice, 1p)

Tomáš VALENTA (Písek)
6
Farid NABIYEV (Slavia Praha B, 1p)

Pavel VANDAS (FK MAS Táborsko)
+1Jonáš VAIS (Viktoria Plzeň B, 4p)
5
PABLO Filipe (Loko Vltavín)

Martin NOVÁK (TJ Štěchovice)

Daniel HORÁK (Sparta Praha B)
+1Jakub VOJTA (Motorlet Praha, 1p)
4
Alex KUFFOUR (Karlovy Vary)

Rudolf NOVÁK (Králův Dvůr)
+1René KROPÁČEK (Domažlice)
+2Pavel HEZOUČKÝ (Viktoria Plzeň B)

Zdeněk VRŇÁK (SK Benešov, 1p)

Petr MUŽÍK (Domažlice, 1p)

Emanuel TOLNO (FK MAS Táborsko)

Daniel KREJDL (Králův Dvůr)

Štěpán KUČERA (TJ Štěchovice)
+1Jakub ZERONIK (Slavia Praha B)

Václav LAUŠMAN (Sokol Hostouň, 1p)

Adam FOTR (Motorlet Praha)

Josef ČTVRTNÍČEK (Loko Vltavín)
Results
Sunday, 17 November 2019
15Karlovy Vary2-3Viktoria Plzeň B

37Procházka
9(p)Vais
82Procházka
19Hezoučký

64Hezoučký
15Sparta Praha B4-1Loko Vltavín

6Juliš
41Šafařík
56Juliš
75Mareček
86Mareček
15Slavia Praha B4-2SK Rakovník

2João Felipe
21Červený
13Provod
86Klein
48Vaněk
60Zeronik
15FK MAS Táborsko2-2Králův Dvůr

5(p)Musiol
31Kraus
90Stephano
47(p)Kraus
15Příbram B0-1Sokol Hostouň


57(og)Mezera
15TJ Štěchovice0-3Domažlice


60Došlý

63(p)Mlynařík

75Kropáček
15Písek1-1Admira Praha

74Held
37Zahalka
15Motorlet Praha2-2SK Benešov

58Vojta
3Ježdík
80Sodoma
82Procházka