ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ČFL A
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FK MAS Táborsko131021369+2733WWWL66002547421115
2=Sparta Praha B139222910+1930WWWL64021657520135
3=Králův Dvůr138142317+626WWLW76101766204611
4+2Písek137241713+424WLWW6501917223812
5-1Loko Vltavín137152221+123LWWW75111566204715
6+1Viktoria Plzeň B136431712+522LWWL6222357421147
7+1Motorlet Praha135351818+021XLWW63211077214811
8-3Slavia Praha B137063121+1021LLWW640213673041815
9=Domažlice136162624+219XLWW74031916621378
10=TJ Štěchovice135262221+119OWLL63129872141313
11=Admira Praha135261924-518OLLW741210116114913
12=Příbram B134272020+014LWLL63121347115716
13=SK Benešov134181826-813LLWL731312136105613
14+1Karlovy Vary132381631-1512WLLL722313166015315
15-1Sokol Hostouň133191429-1510LWWL72148106105619
16=SK Rakovník132110840-327LLLL72147196006121

Top Scorers
9+1Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 3p)
8
Štěpán ZAHALKA (Admira Praha, 3p)

Martins TOUTOU MPONDO (FK MAS Táborsko)

Imad RONDIĆ (Slavia Praha B, 2p)
7+2Lukáš JULIŠ (Sparta Praha B, 2p)
6+2Pavel VANDAS (FK MAS Táborsko)
+1Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr, 2p)

Tomáš VALENTA (Písek)
5
PABLO Filipe (Loko Vltavín)

Martin NOVÁK (TJ Štěchovice)

Daniel HORÁK (Sparta Praha B)
+1Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice, 1p)

Farid NABIYEV (Slavia Praha B)
4+1Alex KUFFOUR (Karlovy Vary)

Rudolf NOVÁK (Králův Dvůr)

Daniel KREJDL (Králův Dvůr)

Jonáš VAIS (Viktoria Plzeň B, 2p)

Štěpán KUČERA (TJ Štěchovice)
+1Václav LAUŠMAN (Sokol Hostouň, 1p)

Jakub VOJTA (Motorlet Praha, 1p)
+1Adam FOTR (Motorlet Praha)

Petr MUŽÍK (Domažlice, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
13Karlovy Vary3-2SK Benešov

2Holík
18Filip
54Kuffour
41Srb
81Holík
13Sparta Praha B3-0SK Rakovník

8Gabriel
19(p)Moberg Karlsson
35Karabec
13FK MAS Táborsko6-1Loko Vltavín

12Kučera
65(p)Hovorka
26Tolno
33Tolno
58Vandas
70(p)Musiol
75Vandas
13Příbram B0-1Králův Dvůr


32(p)Kraus
13TJ Štěchovice0-0Admira Praha
13Písek1-0Slavia Praha B

21Voráček
13Motorlet Praha2-2Domažlice

34Rajnoch
13Došlý
49Fotr
29Pek
13Sokol Hostouň1-3Viktoria Plzeň B

11Laušman
16Plecitý

18Hezoučký

62Václavík
Wednesday, 6 November 2019
10Viktoria Plzeň B0-2Sparta Praha B


33Juliš

74(p)Juliš