home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
ČFL A

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FK MAS Táborsko131021369+2733WWWL66002547421115
2Sparta Praha B139222910+1930WWWL64021657520135
31Králův Dvůr138142317+626WWLW76101766204611
42Písek137241713+424WLWW6501917223812
52Loko Vltavín137152221+123LWWW75111566204715
61Viktoria Plzeň B136431712+522LWWL6222357421147
72Slavia Praha B137063121+1021LLWW640213673041815
8Motorlet Praha135351818+021XLWW63211077214811
9Domažlice136162624+219XLWW74031916621378
10TJ Štěchovice135262221+119OWLL63129872141313
11Admira Praha135261924-518OLLW741210116114913
12Příbram B134272020+014LWLL63121347115716
13SK Benešov134181826-813LLWL731312136105613
141Karlovy Vary132381631-1512WLLL722313166015315
151Sokol Hostouň133191429-1510LWWL72148106105619
16SK Rakovník132110840-327LLLL72147196006121

Top Scorers
9+1Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 3p)
8
Martins TOUTOU MPONDO (FK MAS Táborsko)

Štěpán ZAHALKA (Admira Praha, 3p)

Imad RONDIĆ (Slavia Praha B, 2p)
7+2Lukáš JULIŠ (Sparta Praha B, 2p)
6+2Pavel VANDAS (FK MAS Táborsko)
+1Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr, 2p)

Tomáš VALENTA (Písek)
5
Farid NABIYEV (Slavia Praha B)

PABLO Filipe (Loko Vltavín)

Martin NOVÁK (TJ Štěchovice)

Daniel HORÁK (Sparta Praha B)
+1Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice, 1p)
4+1Alex KUFFOUR (Karlovy Vary)

Rudolf NOVÁK (Králův Dvůr)

Petr MUŽÍK (Domažlice, 1p)

Daniel KREJDL (Králův Dvůr)

Jonáš VAIS (Viktoria Plzeň B, 2p)

Štěpán KUČERA (TJ Štěchovice)
+1Václav LAUŠMAN (Sokol Hostouň, 1p)

Jakub VOJTA (Motorlet Praha, 1p)
+1Adam FOTR (Motorlet Praha)
Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
13Karlovy Vary3-2SK Benešov

2Holík
18Filip
54Kuffour
41Srb
81Holík
13Sparta Praha B3-0SK Rakovník

8Gabriel
19(p)Moberg Karlsson
35Karabec
13FK MAS Táborsko6-1Loko Vltavín

12Kučera
65(p)Hovorka
26Tolno
33Tolno
58Vandas
70(p)Musiol
75Vandas
13Příbram B0-1Králův Dvůr


32(p)Kraus
13TJ Štěchovice0-0Admira Praha
13Písek1-0Slavia Praha B

21Voráček
13Motorlet Praha2-2Domažlice

34Rajnoch
13Došlý
49Fotr
29Pek
13Sokol Hostouň1-3Viktoria Plzeň B

11Laušman
16Plecitý

18Hezoučký

62Václavík
Wednesday, 6 November 2019
10Viktoria Plzeň B0-2Sparta Praha B


33Juliš

74(p)Juliš