ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ČFL A
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FK MAS Táborsko9720256+1924WWWX4400163532093
2=Sparta Praha B9621217+1421WLWW4301123532094
3=Králův Dvůr95131514+117OLWL5410115410349
4=Viktoria Plzeň B9441116+516OLWX412123532093
5+1Slavia Praha B95042516+915LWWW430110352031513
6-1Písek94231311+215LWXW4301715122610
7+1Admira Praha94141721-414LWWW5311894103912
8-1TJ Štěchovice94141516-114LWLW4301855113711
9+1Loko Vltavín94141514+114WWLW5311105410359
10+1Motorlet Praha93241014-413WLLL421175511339
11-2Domažlice94051615+112LWLL53021411410324
12=Příbram B93241614+211WLXL43101325014312
13=SK Benešov93151215-310WLLW521299410336
14+1Karlovy Vary91351121-109WXLL51228114013310
15-1SK Rakovník9216724-177LXLL5212694004115
16=Sokol Hostouň9117722-154LLWL5113564004216

Top Scorers
7+2Štěpán ZAHALKA (Admira Praha, 3p)

Martins TOUTOU MPONDO (FK MAS Táborsko)
6
Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 1p)
5
Daniel HORÁK (Sparta Praha B)

Farid NABIYEV (Slavia Praha B)
4
PABLO Filipe (Loko Vltavín)
+1Imad RONDIĆ (Slavia Praha B, 1p)
+1Lukáš JULIŠ (Sparta Praha B, 1p)

Tomáš VALENTA (Písek)
3+2Pavel VANDAS (FK MAS Táborsko)

Radim PROKOPEC (Sparta Praha B)

Ondřej VOSICKY (Admira Praha)

Rudolf NOVÁK (Králův Dvůr)

Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice, 1p)

Štěpán KUČERA (TJ Štěchovice)
+1Marek RADIMSKY (Admira Praha)

René KROPÁČEK (Domažlice)

Martin TUREK (SK Benešov)

Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr)
+1Jakub VOJTA (Motorlet Praha)

Ondřej ŠÍPEK (Loko Vltavín, 2p)
+2Radek VOLTR (Příbram B, 3p)

Zdeněk VRŇÁK (SK Benešov, 1p)

Martin DOUDĚRA (Slavia Praha B)

Lukáš BATKA (TJ Štěchovice, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
9SK Benešov2-1Domažlice

56Vosáhlo
77Bauer
85Krasnyanyk
9Králův Dvůr0-0Viktoria Plzeň B
9Motorlet Praha2-1Slavia Praha B

34Badocha
22Rondić
58Vojta
Sunday, 6 October 2019
9Karlovy Vary4-3Admira Praha

16Kalina
14(p)Zahalka
43Maňák
24Radimsky
67Stöckner
58(p)Zahalka
87Procházka
9FK MAS Táborsko4-0Písek

1Vandas
37Vandas
56Penc
74Al Sarori
9Příbram B4-0SK Rakovník

10(og)Pelyak
26(p)Voltr
47Janota
52(p)Voltr
9TJ Štěchovice0-3Sparta Praha B


15Juliš

55Moberg Karlsson

73Mareček
9Sokol Hostouň0-2Loko Vltavín


5Čtvrtníček

82Hovorka