home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
ČFL A

ČFLAB

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FK MAS Táborsko5410163+1313XWWW220091321072
2Sparta Praha B5320134+912XWOW2200102312032
3Králův Dvůr5401119+212WWWL330095210124
4Viktoria Plzeň B532082+611WOOW211010321072
52Domažlice5311107+310WOWW320197211010
6Motorlet Praha522154+110XOLW211031311123
72TJ Štěchovice521289-18LWXW220051301238
84Příbram B521298+17WLWL220070301228
92Písek521255+07WWLL210111311144
102Slavia Praha B52031612+46LLLW21014231021210
112Loko Vltavín51131012-25LLWL311175200237
122Admira Praha5113815-75LWOL311159200236
132SK Benešov511358-34WLOL311155200203
14Karlovy Vary5023411-74XLLL302136200215
152SK Rakovník5113311-84LOLW311124200217
16Sokol Hostouň5014314-111LLXL3012142002210

Top Scorers
6
Martins TOUTOU MPONDO (FK MAS Táborsko)
5
Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 1p)
4
Daniel HORÁK (Sparta Praha B)
3
Radim PROKOPEC (Sparta Praha B)
+1Ondřej ŠÍPEK (Loko Vltavín, 2p)

Farid NABIYEV (Slavia Praha B)
+2Štěpán ZAHALKA (Admira Praha)

Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr)
2
Ondřej VOSICKY (Admira Praha)

Rudolf NOVÁK (Králův Dvůr)

STEPHANO Alves (FK MAS Táborsko)

Marek RADIMSKY (Admira Praha)
+1René KROPÁČEK (Domažlice)
+2Tomáš OSVALD (Králův Dvůr)

Jakub BALŠÁNEK (Králův Dvůr)
+2Zdeněk VRŇÁK (SK Benešov, 1p)

Leoš VOZIHNOJ (FK MAS Táborsko)
+1Martin POLÁK (Příbram B)
+1Martin DOUDĚRA (Slavia Praha B)

Petr MUŽÍK (Domažlice, 1p)

PABLO Filipe (Loko Vltavín)
+1Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice, 1p)

Štěpán KUČERA (TJ Štěchovice)

Stanislav TECL (Slavia Praha B)

Lukáš ČERV (Slavia Praha B)

Lukáš BATKA (TJ Štěchovice, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 8 September 2019
5SK Benešov4-2Slavia Praha B

61Vrňák
5Vaněk
68(p)Vrňák
81Douděra
84Engelmann
90Turek
5Karlovy Vary1-1Sparta Praha B

73Skala
62(p)Vácha
5Příbram B4-0TJ Štěchovice

10Kříž
13Belej
53Mezera
75Polák
5Loko Vltavín2-4Viktoria Plzeň B

42Podzimek
28
52(p)Šípek
30(p)

46

72
5Králův Dvůr3-1SK Rakovník

43Osvald
89
72(og)
90Osvald
5Domažlice4-2Admira Praha

23Mlynařík
8Zahalka
35Bauer
37Zahalka
44(p)Došlý
85Kropáček
5Motorlet Praha1-1FK MAS Táborsko

33(og)Vozihnoj
20Navrátil
5Sokol Hostouň0-1Písek


57Held