ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
5 | 18 | 3.60 | 3 | 60.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 40.00% |
2020 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
2 | Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
5 | Levadia Tallinn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Tulevik Viljandi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
7 | Trans Narva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Kuressaare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | TJK Legion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Joseph SALISTE (Paide Linnameeskond) |
2 | Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond) |
1 | Karl MÖÖL (Paide Linnameeskond) |
Ander-Ott VALGE (Paide Linnameeskond) | |
Märten KUUSK (Flora) | |
Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka) | |
Eduard GOLOVLJOV (Tallinna Kalev) | |
Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p) | |
Oleksandr SAFRONOV (Levadia Tallinn) | |
Kristjan KASK (Tulevik Viljandi) | |
Daaniel MAANAS (Tartu Tammeka) | |
Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora) | |
Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju) | |
Marek SATOV (TJK Legion) |
Thursday, 30 April 2020 | |||||
10 | Kuressaare | P-P | Levadia Tallinn | ||
Friday, 1 May 2020 | |||||
10 | Flora | P-P | Tartu Tammeka | ||
10 | Tulevik Viljandi | P-P | TJK Legion | ||
10 | Nõmme Kalju | P-P | Trans Narva | ||
10 | Paide Linnameeskond | P-P | Tallinna Kalev |