ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10272.70330.00%220.00%550.00%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3Nõmme Kalju220030+36WW--000000220030
2+3Levadia Tallinn220030+36WW--110010110020
3-1Flora211031+24OW--211031000000
4-1Tartu Tammeka211021+14OW--110021101000
5+1Tulevik Viljandi210133+03WL--000000210133
6-5Paide Linnameeskond210193+63LW--100112110081
7=Trans Narva201112-11XL--100101101011
8+2Tallinna Kalev201129-71XL--201129000000
-9-1Kuressaare200203-30LL--100102100101
--10-1TJK Legion200215-40LL--100102100113

Top Scorers
3
Joseph SALISTE (Paide Linnameeskond)
2
Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond)
1
Karl MÖÖL (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)

Ander-Ott VALGE (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Sadio TOUNKARA (Trans Narva)

Märten KUUSK (Flora)

Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka)
+1MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Herol RIIBERG (Tulevik Viljandi)

Eduard GOLOVLJOV (Tallinna Kalev)

Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)

Oleksandr SAFRONOV (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p)

Kristjan KASK (Tulevik Viljandi)

Daaniel MAANAS (Tartu Tammeka)

Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora)
+1Marek KALJUMÄE (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Dmitri KRUGLOV (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)

Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
+1Kaarel USTA (Nõmme Kalju)
Results
Tuesday, 19 May 2020
2Kuressaare0-2Nõmme Kalju


4(og)Tutk

24Usta
2Paide Linnameeskond1-2Tulevik Viljandi

90Lubega
26Riiberg

61(p)Marin
2TJK Legion0-2Levadia Tallinn


37Manucho

89(p)Kruglov
Wednesday, 20 May 2020
2Flora0-0Tartu Tammeka
2Tallinna Kalev1-1Trans Narva

68(p)Kaljumäe
38Tounkara