ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1343922.925541.04%2417.91%5541.04%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora2623216416+4871WOWW1311202851312013611
2=Paide Linnameeskond2720077030+4060WWLW1411033817139043213
3=Levadia Tallinn2616556233+2953WWWW1310213511136342722
4=Nõmme Kalju2714764819+2949XOLW12534151115942338
5=Tartu Tammeka2787123041-1131LLWW132471221146351820
6=Tulevik Viljandi2793152743-1630LOLL144281524135171219
7=TJK Legion2767142142-2125LOWL143381024133461118
8=Trans Narva2756162645-1921LLLL134271316141491329
-9=Kuressaare2748152659-3320XLLL142571633132381026
--10=Tallinna Kalev2753191864-4618WWLL143110113713229727

Top Scorers
22
Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 5p)
14+1Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)
12
Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)
10
Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
9
Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 4p)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)

Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)

Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)
8
Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)

Aleksandr VOLKOV (Nõmme Kalju)

Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)

Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
+1Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 2p)
7
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)
+2Henri ANIER (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)

Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)
6
Sander LAHT (Kuressaare)

Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)

Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)

Märten KUUSK (Flora)

Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
+1Bogdan VAŠTŠUK (Levadia Tallinn)
Results
Saturday, 7 November 2020
27Kuressaare1-1Nõmme Kalju

11Männilaan
90Puri
Sunday, 8 November 2020
27Tartu Tammeka0-1Flora


56Sinyavskiy
27Tallinna Kalev1-0Tulevik Viljandi

69Kaljumäe
27Paide Linnameeskond4-2Trans Narva

6Lubega
36Kovaltšuk
20Kauber
90Kovaltšuk
61Anier
70(p)Anier
Saturday, 14 November 2020
27TJK Legion1-2Levadia Tallinn

81(p)Andreev
36(p)Jürgenson

38Vaštšuk