ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
5183.60360.00%00.00%240.00%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Paide Linnameeskond110081+73W---000000110081
2 Flora110031+23W---110031000000
3 Tartu Tammeka110021+13W---110021000000
4 Nõmme Kalju110010+13W---000000110010
5 Levadia Tallinn110010+13W---110010000000
6 Tulevik Viljandi100112-10L---000000100112
7 Trans Narva100101-10L---100101000000
8 Kuressaare100101-10L---000000100101
-9 TJK Legion100113-20L---000000100113
--10 Tallinna Kalev100118-70L---100118000000

Top Scorers
3+3Joseph SALISTE (Paide Linnameeskond)
2+2Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond)
1+1Karl MÖÖL (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Ander-Ott VALGE (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Märten KUUSK (Flora)
+1Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka)
+1Eduard GOLOVLJOV (Tallinna Kalev)
+1Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)
+1Oleksandr SAFRONOV (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Kristjan KASK (Tulevik Viljandi)
+1Daaniel MAANAS (Tartu Tammeka)
+1Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora)
+1Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
Superkarikas
Sunday, 1 March 2020
Flora2-0Trans Narva

6Sappinen
83Alliku

Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
1Flora3-1TJK Legion

8Kuusk
13Satov
41(og)Artjunin
52Sappinen
Saturday, 7 March 2020
1Trans Narva0-1Nõmme Kalju


3Khomutov
1Levadia Tallinn1-0Kuressaare

19Safronov
1Tallinna Kalev1-8Paide Linnameeskond

81Golovljov
36Mööl

42Saliste

44Luts

56Luts

61(p)Piht

65Saliste

77Saliste

88Valge
Sunday, 8 March 2020
1Tartu Tammeka2-1Tulevik Viljandi

50Maanas
33Kask
72Koskor