ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1293792.935341.09%2317.83%5341.09%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora2522216316+4768OWWW1311202851211013511
2=Paide Linnameeskond2619076628+3857WLWW1310033415139043213
3+1Levadia Tallinn2515556032+2850WWWL1310213511125342521
4-1Nõmme Kalju2614664718+2948OLWX12534151114932327
5=Tartu Tammeka2687113040-1031LWWO122461220146351820
6=Tulevik Viljandi2693142742-1530OLLL144281524125161218
7=TJK Legion2667132040-2025OWLX13337922133461118
8=Trans Narva2656152441-1721LLLO134271316131481125
-9=Kuressaare2647152558-3319LLLL132471532132381026
--10=Tallinna Kalev2643191764-4715WLLW132110103713229727

Top Scorers
22
Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 5p)
13+1Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)
12+1Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)
10
Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
9
Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 4p)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
+3Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)

Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)
8+1Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)

Aleksandr VOLKOV (Nõmme Kalju)
+2Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)

Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
7+1Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)

Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 1p)
6
Sander LAHT (Kuressaare)

Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)

Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)

Märten KUUSK (Flora)

Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 31 October 2020
26Tulevik Viljandi0-0TJK Legion
26Levadia Tallinn3-2Tartu Tammeka

2Kolomoyets
70Koskor
58Kirss
88Slashchev
90Elhi
26Tallinna Kalev4-1Trans Narva

34Kaljumäe
18Chinedu
49Dõmov
51(p)Anier
74Anier
Sunday, 1 November 2020
26Flora0-0Nõmme Kalju
26Paide Linnameeskond6-2Kuressaare

2Tur
55Männilaan
30Tur
67Tutk
65Owusu-Sekyere
72Lubega
84(p)Tur
87Kauber