ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
702072.952941.43%1115.71%3042.86%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora1412113711+2637WWWL87102146501167
2=Nõmme Kalju14914279+1828LWWW6303758611204
3=Levadia Tallinn147343222+1024LLWW742117773131515
4=Tulevik Viljandi148062121+024WWLW74031212740399
5=Paide Linnameeskond148062920+924WLLL850316116303139
6=Tartu Tammeka144371423-915LXWL7115614732289
7=Kuressaare144371525-1015XXLL722310147214511
8=Trans Narva143471722-513WXWW72149117133811
-9=TJK Legion14248720-1310LXLW6033168215614
--10=Tallinna Kalev14239834-269XLLL71153217124513

Top Scorers
15+1Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 2p)
9+1Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 4p)
7
Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
6+2Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)

Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)
5+1Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
4
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)

Märten KUUSK (Flora)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond)

Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)

Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)
+1Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev)

Kristjan KASK (Tulevik Viljandi)

Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
3+1Sander LAHT (Kuressaare)

Joseph SALISTE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn)

Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka)

Herol RIIBERG (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p)

Patrick VEELMA (Tartu Tammeka)

Mark LEPIK (Flora)
+1Marek KALJUMÄE (Tallinna Kalev, 2p)

Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)
Results
Friday, 24 July 2020
14Flora2-1Nõmme Kalju

19(og)Tjapkin
31Usta
50Sappinen
14Tulevik Viljandi2-0Tartu Tammeka

17Komissarov
56(p)Marin
Saturday, 25 July 2020
14Trans Narva2-0TJK Legion

53Irié Bi
77Chinedu
14Paide Linnameeskond4-2Levadia Tallinn

24(p)Piht
21Gando
39Lubega
44Lipp
59Tur
66Lubega
Monday, 27 July 2020
14Kuressaare2-2Tallinna Kalev

21Laht
18Kaljumäe
41Tutk
38Anier