ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
651902.922538.46%1015.38%3046.15%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora1311113510+2534WWLW76101936501167
2=Nõmme Kalju13913267+1928WWWX6303757610192
3=Levadia Tallinn137333018+1224LWWX742117763121311
4+1Tulevik Viljandi137061921-221WLWL63031012740399
5-1Paide Linnameeskond137062518+721LLLW74031296303139
6=Tartu Tammeka134361421-715XWLL7115614632187
7=Kuressaare134271323-1014XLLW62138127214511
8=Trans Narva132471522-710XWWL61147117133811
-9=TJK Legion13247718-1110XLWO6033167214612
--10=Tallinna Kalev13229632-268LLLO71153216114311

Top Scorers
14+1Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 2p)
8+1Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 3p)
7
Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
+1Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
6
Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)
5
Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)
4
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)

Märten KUUSK (Flora)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)

Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)
+1Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)

Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)

Kristjan KASK (Tulevik Viljandi)
+1Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
3
Joseph SALISTE (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka)

Herol RIIBERG (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p)

Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)

Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond)

Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev)

Patrick VEELMA (Tartu Tammeka)
+2Mark LEPIK (Flora)

Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)
Results
Friday, 17 July 2020
13Paide Linnameeskond1-3Nõmme Kalju

19Lubega
38(og)Gurrutxaga

55Natkho

58Khomutov
13TJK Legion1-1Kuressaare

73Satov
90Saar
Saturday, 18 July 2020
13Levadia Tallinn1-3Flora

42Kolomoyets
25Sappinen

85Lepik

90Lepik
13Tartu Tammeka2-2Trans Narva

18Koskor
10Zakarlyuka
54(og)Ofosu-Appiah
44Mihhailov
13Tallinna Kalev0-2Tulevik Viljandi


41Lang

51Marin