ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1183462.934840.68%2117.80%4941.53%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora2220115816+4261WWWW1110102751110013111
2=Paide Linnameeskond2317065724+3351WWWW129032813118032911
3=Nõmme Kalju2414554615+3147WXOW1153314813922327
4=Levadia Tallinn2313555529+2644WLWW12921329114342320
5=Tulevik Viljandi2492132741-1429LLOX124171523125161218
6=Tartu Tammeka2477102737-1028WOLO122461220125341517
7=Trans Narva2456132235-1321LOLL124261214121471021
8=TJK Legion2456131840-2221LXWX12237722123361118
-9=Kuressaare2447132348-2519LLXX12246152812237820
--10=Tallinna Kalev2433181361-4812LWLL12111063612228725

Top Scorers
22+1Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 5p)
12
Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)
10+2Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)
+1Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
9
Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 4p)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
8+1Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)

Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
7+1Aleksandr VOLKOV (Nõmme Kalju)
6+2Sander LAHT (Kuressaare)

Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)

Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn)

Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)

Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)

Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)

Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)

Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev)

Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 1p)
5
Märten KUUSK (Flora)

Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)
+1Bogdan VAŠTŠUK (Levadia Tallinn)

Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
Results
Saturday, 17 October 2020
24Levadia Tallinn2-0Tulevik Viljandi

19Gando
43Vaštšuk
24Tallinna Kalev1-4Nõmme Kalju

80Golovljov
12(og)Ivkič

20(og)Sõtšugov

22Puri

34Volkov
Sunday, 18 October 2020
24Tartu Tammeka4-2Kuressaare

33Reinkort
6Laht
47Koskor
19Laht
61Paju
84Koskor
24TJK Legion0-2Paide Linnameeskond


69(og)Pankov

90Kauber
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
24Trans Narva1-2Flora

53Sobtšenko
35Vassiljev

71Sappinen